Inserts, parallels and subset cards SPed for trade

Here's a list of some of the inserts that I'm looking to trade or sell. If you're interested, email me at this adress: [email protected]

Between [ ] : these cards are already offered to someone

Scans availables on request.





Fleer Showcase 2016-17

Metal Universe: #MU-27 Mikhail Sergachev (MTL)



Leaf Masked Men 2017

Goalie Graphs Bronze: #GGR-KM1 Kirk McLean #17/25

Masked Men Prismatic: #07 Ed Belfour

Shutout Bronze: #SO-TS2 Tommy Salo (#14/25, orange and black swatch)



SP Authentic 2016-17

Authentic Moments: #109 P.K. Subban (MTL) X3 - #110 Carey Price (MTL) X4

Silver Skates: #SS-AG Alex Galchenyuk (MTL) X2 - #SS-MS Mikhail Sergachev (MTL)

Upper Deck Update Young Guns: #518 Joel Hanley RC (MTL) X2)



Upper Deck Ice 2016-17

Ice Premieres Level 5: #19 Charlie Lindgren RC (MTL, #0672/1299)

Exquisite Rookies: #R16 Charlie Lindgren RC (MTL, #037/299)

Sub-Zero: #SZ-21 Shea Weber (MTL) - #SZ-59 Patrick Roy (MTL) - #SZ-78 Mikhail Sergachev (MTL) - #SZ-91 Artturi Lehkonen (MTL)



Upper Deck Series One 2016-17

Canvas: #C21 Artemi Panarin (CHI) - #C50 Ryan Johansen (NAS)

Parkhurst Rookies Previews: #PR-3 Kyle Connor RC (WIN)

Portraits: #P-26 Victor Hedman (TB)

Portraits Rookies: #P-60 Pavel Zacha (NJ)

Shining Stars Left Wingers: #SS-32 Artemi Panarin (CHI)

Shining Stars Left Wingers Blue Parallel: #SS-30 Sidney Crosby (PIT)

Young Guns: #213 Anthony Mantha RC (DET) - #230 Trevor Carrick RC (CAR)



Upper Deck Series Two 2016-17

O-Pee-Chee Update: #666 Shea Weber (MTL)

O-Pee-Chee Update Marquee RookiesL #677 Artturi Lehkonen RC (MTL) - #707 Mikhail Sergachev RC (MTL)

UD Portraits: #P-65 Artturi Lehkonen (MTL)

Young Guns: #473 Charlie Lindgren RC (MTL)



Upper Deck Tim Hortons 2016-17

Franchise Force: #FF-3 Henrik Zetterberg (DET)

Game Day Action: #GDA-3 Johnny Gaudreau (CAL) - #GDA-5 Jamie Benn (DAL) - #GDA-7 Connor McDavid (EDM) - #GDA-8 Carey Price (MTL) - #GDA-9 Erik Karlsson (OTT) X2 - #GDA-10 Sidney Crosby (PIT) - #GDA-11 Steven Stamkos (TB) - #GDA-12 Nazem Kadri (TOR) X2 - #GDA-13 Ryan Miller (VAN) X2

Local Leaders: #LL-2 Taylor Hall (EDM) X2 - #LL-4 Erik Larlsson (OTT) X2 - #LL-5 Tyler Bozak (TOR) X3 - #LL-6 Henrik Sedin (VAN) - #LL-7 Blake Wheeler (WIN)

Platinum Profiles: #PP-1 Johnny Gaudreau (CAL) - #PP-4 Pavel Datsyuk (DET) X2

Pure Gold: #PG-1 Ryan Getzlaf (ANA) - #PG-3 Sean Monahan (CAL) - #PG-4 Patrick Kane (CHI) - #PG-7 Jordan Eberle (EDM) - #PG-8 Anze Kopitar (LA) - #PG-9 Zach Parise (MIN) - #PG-11 John Tavares (NYI) - #PG-14 Daniel Sedin (VAN) X2 - #PG-15 Bryan Little (WIN)





Leaf Enshrined 2016

Hall Patch Silver: #HP-11 Dominik Hasek (DET, black jersey/black stitchings/black patch/white patch/silver patch/white patch all on the same single swatch, #11/20)

Induction Showcase Silver: #IS-43 Scott Stevens (NJ, white swatch, #27/45)

Silverware Blue Spectrum: #SW-22 Sergei Federov (DET, white swatch, #7/15)



Leaf In The Game Used 2016

Legends of Chicago Stadium Silver : #LCS-06 Stan Mikita (CHI, white piece with marks, #3/25)



Leaf Lumber Kings 2016

50 Goals Club Bronze: #GC-22 Joe Nieuwendyk (CAL, left piece is wood and black, middle piece is wood and right piece is wood with letters “FABRI” and CAN” in black, #11/12)



Fleer Showcase 2015-16

Flair Showcase Row 1: Seat 28 Larry Robinson (All-Stars)

Metal Universe: MU-18 Zachary Fucale (MTL, some damage on the edges/corners)

SkyBox Premium Prospects: #S26 Mike Condon RC (MTL, #376/499)

Ultra Rookies: #U12 Mike Condon (MTL, #538/699)



ITG Final Vault 2015-16

Mask Cards:

Between The Pipes 2006-07 The Mask IV Silver M-29 Dan Cloutier (LA) Green Stamp

Autographed Cards:

Be A Player Signature Series 2001-02 Gold Autograph #198 Wade Belak (TOR) Black Stamp

Franchises US East 2004-05 Autographs #A-BCA Bob Carpenter (NJ) Black Stamp

Franchises US West 2004-05 Autograph #A-GSB Gary Sabourin (California Golden Seals) Black Stamp

Heroes And Prospects 2009-10 Autograph #A-RB Raphael Bussieres Black Stamp

Heroes And Prospects 2010-11 Autograph #A-RNA Rick Nash (London Knights) Black Stamp

Memorabilia Cards:

Be A Player Millennium Signature Series 1999-2000 Game Jersey #J-06 Al MacInnis (STL, blue swatch, edges of the cards aren't perfect) Red Stamp

Be A Player All-Star Edition 2002-03 Game-Used Jersey Silver #AS-57 Al MacInnis (white swatch from 2000 All-Star Game) Gold Stamp

Be A Player First Edition 2002-03 #FE-046 Mike Dunham (NAS, yellow swatch with a little bit of silver or white on top-left corner) Green Stamp

Captain C 2011-12 Game-Used Jersey Silver #M-29 Keith Tkachuk (WIN, white swatch with stitchings) Green Stamp



OPC Platinum 2015-16

Marquee Rookie: #M4 Jacob De La Rose (MTL) - #M32 Mike Condon (MTL) X3 - #M37 Zachary Fucale (MTL) - #M39 Mike McCarron (MTL) X3 - #M46 Charles Hudon (MTL) X2

Retro Parallel: #R67 P.K. Subban (MTL)



SP Game Used 2015-16

All-Star Skills Fabrics: #AS-4 Roberto Luongo (FLO, white swatch)

Copper Jersey Base Parallel: Jonathan Huberdeau (FLO, black swatch, group E 1:3)



UpperDeck Black 2015-16

Rookie Trademarks:#RTR-ZF Zachary Fucale (MTL, red jersey swatch)

Star Trademarks: #TR-CP Carey Price (MTL, red jersey swatch)



UpperDeck Black Diamond 2015-16

Rookie Signature Placards: #RSP-JR Jacob De La Rose (MTL, #247/249)



UpperDeck Contours 2015-16

Blue Base Card: #3 Carey Price (MTL, #428/499)

Rookie Autographs: #102 Zachary Fucale RC X3 (MTL, #117/499, #152/499 and #290/499) - #111 Charles Hudon RC X2 (MTL, #146/499 and #223/499)

Rookie Autograph Jerseys: #154 Jacob De La Rose RC (MTL, #078/199, red swatch, small chipping on the surface of the card at left edge of the swatch)

Rookie Resume: #RR-30 Mike McCarron (MTL, #291/399) - #RR-44 Zachary Fucale (MTL, 338/399)

Rookie Resume Gold Rainbow Autograph: #RR-44 Zachary Fucale (MTL)

Show Me Some Glove: #S-15 Carey Price (MTL, blue swatch)



UpperDeck Exquisite 2015-16

Rookies Patch: #R-JD Jacob De La Rose RC X2 (MTL, #039/299 with white patch, #255/299 with white patch)



UpperDeck Full Force 2015-16

Goooal!: #G-PS P.K. Subban (MTL)



UpperDeck ICE 2015-16

Base cards: #7 Max Pacioretty (MTL) X4 - #33 Brendan Gallagher (MTL) X4 - #35 Tomas Plekanek (MTL) X5 - #50 P.K. Subban (MTL) X4 - #71 Carey Price (MTL) X7 - #96 Larry Robinson (MTL) X4

Global Impact: #GI-MC Mike Condon (MTL) X3 - #GI-ZF Zachary Fucale (MTL) X2

World Junior Championship: WJ-ZF Zachary Fucale (CAN, #0322/1299)



UpperDeck MVP 2015-16

Short-Printed Base Cards: #103 Evgeni Malkin SP (PIT) - #118 Johnny Gaudreau SP (CAL) - #120 Vladimir Tarasenko SP (STL) - #123 Antti Niemi SP (SJ) - #133 Daniel Sedin SP (VAN) - #151 Logan Couture SP (SJ) - #173 Mike Bossy SP (NYI) - #182 Ryan Hartman RC (CHI) - #195 Stefan Noesen RC (ANA) - #200 Alex Ovechkin Checklist SP (WAS)

Silver Script SP Rookie: #193 Oscar Dansk RC (CBJ)



UpperDeck Series One 2015-16

Parkhurst Rookies: #PR-3 Sam Bennet RC (CAL) - #PR-7 Mikko Rantanen RC (COL) - #PR-9 Jared McCann RC (VAN)

Shining Stars Center: #SS-24 Patrice Bergeron (BOS)

Shining Stars Left Wing: #SS-33 Henrik Zetterberg (DET)

UD Portraits: #P-5 Pavel Datsyuk (DET) - #P-34 Max Pacioretty (MTL)

UD Portraits Legends: #P49 Guy Lafleur SP (MTL)

Young Guns: #223 Nikolaj Ehlers RC (WIN)



Upper Deck Series Two 2015-16

O-Pee-Chee Marquee Rookie Update: #U26 Mike Condon RC (MTL) X2

Young Guns: #491 Mike McCarron RC (MTL) X2



Upper Deck SP Authentic 2015-16

1995-96 SP Retro: #R33 Guy Lafleur (MTL)

Authentic Moments: ##146 Carey Price (MTL)

Future Watch Autograph: #275 Oscar Lindberg RC (NYR, #232/999)

Upper Deck Update Set: #504 Ben Scrivens (MTL) X2



Upper Deck Tim Hortons 2015-16

Die-Cuts: #TH-3 Jonathan Bernier (TOR) - #TH-5 Jordan Eberle (EDM) - #TH-8 Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)

Franchise Force: #FF-11 Sidney Crosby (PIT)

Season Highlights: #SH1 Johnny Gaudreau (CAL) - #SH2 Jordan Eberle (EDM) - #SH-3 Carey Price (MTL) - #SH4 Erik Karlsson (OTT) - #SH5 James Van Riemsdyk (TOR) X3 - #SH6 Bo Horvat (VAN)

Shining Futures: #SF-12 Jacob De La Rose (MTL)



Upper Deck Trilogy 2015-16

Rookie Premieres Level 1: #106 Jacob De La Rose RC (MTL, #190/999)



Leaf 2015 ITG Stickwork

Hockey History Goal Leaders Silver: #HHG-04 Dave Andreychuk (BUF, #19/40, left stick piece is wood color, and the right piece is beige)



Black Diamond 2014-15

Double Diamond: #114 P.K. Subban (MTL) X2 - #116 John LeClair (MTL) - #134 Guy Lafleur (MTL) X2

Triple Diamond: #166 Carey Price (MTL)



Fleer Showcase 2014-15

Flair Showcase Row 2 Seat 20: R.J. Umberger (PHI)



Fleer Ultra 2014-15

Buckets: #BB-16 P.K. Subban (MTL)



ITG Ultimate Vault 2014-15

Ultimate Memorabilia 2nd Edition Ruby Stamp 1/1 : Stick and Jersey Teemu Selanne (SJ, wood stick swatch with the inscription “MADE” in red and a black “Enclosed R”, white jersey, original card was /50)

Ultimate Memorabilia 3rd Edition Emerald Stamp 1/1: Great Moments In Hockey Darryl Sittler (TOR, blue swatch, original card was /27)

Ultimate Memorabilia 6th Edition Ruby Stamp 1/1: Goalie Gear Silver Ed Giacomin (NYR, red jersey swatch, black and brown glove swatch, original card was /25)

Ultimate Memorabilia 9th Edition Emerald Stamp 1/1: Gloves Are Off Silver Alexander Ovechkin (WAS, white glove swatch, original card was /24)



ITG Superlative Vault 2014-15

Emerald Vault Stamp 1/1: Superlative Franchise Series Autograph Blue Version: #A-SC1 Shayne Corson (TOR, original card was /40)

Emerald Vault Stamp 1/1: Superlative Franchise Series Double Autograph Blue Version #DA-SM Darryl Sittler and Lanny McDonald (TOR, original card was /25)

Ruby Vault Stamp 1/1: Superlative Hockey Volume 2 Superlative Prospect Auto Plus Emblem Silver #PAP-MD Matt Duchene (yellow, black, yellow with white lines patch) (original card was /9)

Sapphire Vault Stamp 1/1: Superlative Franchise Series: Greatest Moments Blue: #GM-06 Terry Sawchuk (TOR, blue and beige jersey swatch, original card was /9)



OPC Platinum 2014-15

Base Rainbow: #15 Marian Gaborik (MIN) - #54 Phil Kessel (TOR) - #61 Bryan Little (WIN) - #66 Marc-Edouard Vlasic (SJ) - #82 Chris Kunitz (PIT) - #90 Luke Schenn (PHI) - #92 David Backes (STL) -#116 Jeff Carter (LA) - #127 Tyler Seguin (DAL) - #129 John Tavares (NYI) -#136 Jordan Eberle (EDM) - #143 Mike Green (WAS) - #148 Antoine Vermette (PHO)

Base Rainbow Rookie: #155 Vincent Trocheck RC (FLO) - #157 Teuvo Teravainen RC (CHI) - #172 Barclay Goodrom RC (SJ) - #193 Markus Granlund RC (CAL) X2

Black Ice Parallel: #72 Seth Jones (NAS, #07/25)

Blue Cubes: #77 Ryan Johansen (CBJ, #08/65) - #141 Brandon Dubinsky (CBJ, #63/65)

Platinum Superstars: #PS-4 Zach Parise (MIN) - #PS-17 Corey Perry (ANA)

Rainbow Trax: #12 Scott Hartnell (CBJ) - #100 Logan Couture (SJ)

Red Prism Base Parallel: #108 Mark Scheifele (WIN, #119/135) - #114 Nazem Kadri (TOR, #040/135) - #131 Tyler Myers (BUF, #119/135)

Red Prism Base Rookie Parallel: #151 Scott Darling RC (CHI, #118/135) - #187 Marko Dano RC (CBJ, #051/135)

Regular Rookie: #152 Mirco Mueller RC (SJ) - #154 Sven Andrighettto RC (MTL) X4 - #157 Teuvo Teravainen RC (CHI) - #159 Leon Draisaitl RC (EDM) -#161 Calle Jarnkrok RC (NAS) -#162 Brandon Gormley RC (PHO) - #165 Jori Lehtera RC (STL) - #167 Adam Clendening RC (CHI) - #170 Ryan Sproul RC (DET) - #181 Rocco Grimaldi RC (FLO) - #184 Jiri Sekac RC (MTL) X4 - #185 Jonathan Drouin RC (TB, top edge is not perfect) - #187 Mako Dano RC (CBJ) - #191 Damon Severson RC (NJ) - #194 Johnny Gaudreau RC (CAL) - #195 Teemu Pulkkinen RC (DET)

Retro: #3 Claude Giroux (PHI) - #4 T.J. Oshie (STL) - #8 Anze Kopitar (LA) - #10 Martin St-Louis (NYR) - #16 John Tavares (NYI) - #21 Seth Jones (NAS) - #22 Matt Duchene (COL) - #38 Taylor Hall (EDM) - #44 Jason Spezza (DAL) - #51 Evander Kane (WIN) X2 - #52 Borry Ryan (OTT) - #56 Patrice Bergeron (BOS)

Retro Black: #16 John Tavares (NYI, #083/100)

Retro Rainbow: #14 Shea Weber (NAS) - #19 Joe Pavelski (SJ) - #49 Zdeno Chara (BOS)

Retro Rainbow Rookie: #76 Seth Griffith RC (BOS)

Retro Rookies: #71 Kevin Hayes RC (NYR) - #73 Corban Knight RC (CAL) - #82 Brandon Gormley RC (PHO) - #84 William Karlsson RC (ANA) - #86 Evgeny Kuznetsov RC (WAS) - #90 Johnny Gaudreau RC (CAL) - #100 Anthony Duclair RC (NYR)

Rookie Autograph Red Rainbow Parallel: #RA-15 Alexander Khokhlachev RC (BOS, #10/50)

Seismic Gold: #33 Matt Beleskey (ANA, #43/50) - #100 Logan Couture (SJ, #34/50) - #114 Nazem Kadri (TOR, #27/50)

Stanley Cup Champs Die-Cut: #SS-15 David Krejci (BOS)

White Ice: #18 Derek Stephan (NYR, #086/199) - #46 Steve Mason (PHI, #038/199) - #58 Patrick Marleau (SJ, #049/199) - #150 Jamie Benn (DAL, #015/199)



SP Game-Used 2014-15

Base Jersey: #11 P.K. Subban (MTL, white swatch, group E 1:2 packs) - #16 Max Pacioretty (MTL, white swatch, group E 1:2 packs)



Upper Deck Artifacts 2014-15

Tundra Tandems #TT-BH Damien Brunner (NJ, red swatch) / Adam Henrique (NJ, red swatch)

Upper Deck Ice 2014-15

Base: #23 Cody Hodgson (BUF)

Goalies: #61 Ondrej Pavelec (WIN) - #68 Pekka Rinne (NAS)

Premieres Level 5: #85 Brandon Defazio RC (VAN, #037/999)

Premieres Level 3: #128 Mirco MuellerRC (SJ, #019/499)



Upper Deck Masterpieces 2014-15

Memorabilia card: #149 Chris Chelios (DET, white jersey swatch)

Red Border Base Cards: #68 Kari Lehtonen (DAL, #058/100) - #88 Drew Doughty (LA, #043/100) - #93 Peter Forsberg (PHI, #052/100)

Rookie Autograph: #176 Alexander Khokhlachev (BOS)

Short-Printed Base Cards: #91 Roberto Luongo (FLO) - #96 Jarome Iginla (COL) - #98 Claude Giroux (PHI) - #99 Phil Esposito (BOS) - #106 Bill Ranford (EDM) - #116 Brett Hull (STL) - #135 Joe Pavelski (SJ) - #140 Stan Mikita (CHI) - #144 Mark Messier (NYR)

B&W Portraits: #154 Sidney Crosby (PIT) - #160 Pavel Datsyuk (DET)

Rookies: #166 Teuvo Teravainen RC (CHI) - #177 Joey Hishon (COL)



Upper Deck MVP 2014-15

Base SP: #213 Taylor Hall (EDM) - #221 Martin Saint-Louis (NYR) - #239 John Tavares (NYI) - #250 Ryan Kesler (VAN) - #268 Pekka Rinne (NAS) - #269 Patrick Sharp (CHI)

Rookies: #51 Vladislav Namestnikov RC (TB) -#122 Brandon Gormley RC (PHO)

Silver Script: #61 Alex Chiasson (DAL) - #178 Michael Cammalleri (CAL)



Upper Deck Series One 2014-15

Canvas: #C46 P.K. Subban (MTL)

Game Jersey: #GJ-CP Carey Price (MTL, white swatch)

Shining Stars: #SS-37 Max Pacioretty (MTL) X3

Young Guns: #229 Jiri Sekac RC (MTL) X2



UpperDeck SPX 2014-15

Rookie Inaugural Materials Patch: #RPM-CK Corban Knight (CAL, red/black/white with white stitchings/black/red patch, #04/99)

1997-98 Retro Set Veterans/Retired: #47 Jean Beliveau (MTL)

1997-98 Retro Set Rookies: #80 Sven Andrighetto RC (MTL)



Upper Deck Trilogy 2014-15

Rookies Level 1 Radiant Green: #128 Jake McCabe RC (BUF, #128/199)



UpperDeck Ultimate Collection 2014-15

2004-05 10th Anniversary Retro Ultimate Signatures: #RUS-MP Max Pacioretty (MTL)



ITG Between The Pipes 2013-14

GoalieGraph: #A-AL Austin Lotz (Everett Silvertips) - #A-AS Anthony Stolarz (London Knights) - #A-SMA Spencer Martin (Mississauga Steelheads)

Immortals: #I-04 Hugh Lehman (VAN) - #I-27 Frank McCool (TOR) - #I-28 Ken McAuley (NYR)

1 HSHS Point card



ITG Enforcers II 2013-14

Autographs: #A-BH Bob Halkidis (TOR) - #A-CR Cam Russell (CHI) - #A-GH Gary Howatt (NYI) - #A-LB Lyndon Byers (BOS) - #A-SH Sami Helenius (CAL) - #A-SP Scott Parker (SJ)

Crease Conflicts: #91 Potvin (TOR) vs Hextall (PHI) X2 - #92 Myre (PHI) vs Hanlon (VAN) X2 - #94 Kolzig (WAS) vs Dafoe (BOS) X2 - #96 Roy (COL) vs Vernon (DET) - #99 Parent (TOR) vs Giacomin (MYR)

3000 P.I.M. Club: #100 Tiger Williams (VAN) - #101 Dale Hunter (QUE) - #102 Tie Domi (TOR) - #103 Marty McSorley (LA) - #105 Rob Ray (BUF) - #106 Craig Berube (TOR) - #108 Chris Nilan (BOS)

League Leaders: #110 Paul Baxter (PIT) - #111 Mike Peluso (CHI) - #113 Bob Probert (DET) - #114 Joe Kocur (DET) - #115 Tim Hunter (CAL) - #117 Maurice Richard (MTL)

Tag Teams: #119 Ray and Hartman (BUF) - #121 Williams and Frazer (VAN) - #122 Howatt and Nystrom (NYI) X2 - #123 Hunter and Otto (CAL) - #124 Peluso and Russel (CHI) - #125 Dorey and Kennedy (TOR) - #126 McClellano and McSorley (EDM) - #127 Witt and Haminski (WAS) - #129 Horton and Baun (TOR) - #130 Shore and Hitchman (BOS) - #131 Cleghorn and Cleghorn (MTL) - #132 Howe and Lindsay (DET)

Tale of The Tape: #133 Vial vs Laus - #134 Dingman vs Vandenbussche - #136 Probert vs Coxe - #138 Domi vs Russel - #141 Vukota vs Peluso - #142 Caufield vs Chychrun - #143 Mallette vs Chase X2 - #145 Brown vs Cummins - #146 Bonvie vs Ray - #149 Frazer vs O'Reilly - #150 McIlharger vs Walker - #153 Shelley vs Parker - #154 Hunter vs McSorley - #155 Stern vs Corson - #156 Daneyko vs Berube

Bloody Battles: #158 Belanger vs Brown - #159 Bonvie vs Langdon X2 - #160 Chychrun vs Probert X2 - #163 McCarty vs Lemieux - #165 Kimble vs Kordic - #166 Hunter vs Kordic - #167 McSorley vs Grimson X2 - #168 Kruse vs McCarty - #170 Probert vs Chase - #171 Ray vs Dwyer - #172 Ewen vs Kruse - #173 Daneyko vs Ray X2 - #174 Vandenbussche vs Shelley - #175 Vial vs Vukota - #176 Witt vs Laperriere - #178 Kruse vs Langdon - #179 Domi vs Stern X2 - #180 Probert vs Grimson

Combatants Black /150: #C-23 Brendan Witt (WAS, black swatch) / Joe Thornton (BOS, white swatch) - #C-30 Terry O'Reilly (BOS, yellow swatch) / Dan Maloney (DET, red swatch)

Instigator Black Jersey /150 #IM-13 Troy Mallette (OTT, black swatch)

Instigator Black Patch /20: #IM-21 Ryan Vandenbussche (CHI, white/white sewings/black patch)

Tough Franchise Black /50: #TF-08 Smith (white swatch) / Gillies (blue swatch) / Nystrom (white swatch) / Vukota (white swatch)



ITG Lord Stanley's Mug 2013-14

Autograph: #A-JWA2 Jim Watson (PHI, 1974-75)

Base cards: #5 Bill Barilko (TOR) - #13 Frank Boucher (NYR) - #27 Corey Crawford (CHI) - #34 Charlie Gardiner (CHI) - #59 Rick MacLeish (PHI) - #86 Milt Schmidt (BOS) - #90 Billy Smith (NYI)

History of Lord Stanley's Mug: #HLSM-26 Glenn Hall (CHI)

Lord Stanley's Mug Shot Silver: MS-13 Corey Crawford (CHI, red swatch, /60)



ITG Stickwork 2013-14

Game-Used Stick Silver #GUS-92 Tony Amonte (black and red stick piece, scan available on request) /19



ITG Ultimate Tough Decade Superbox 2013-14

Enfourcers: #E-21 Marty McSorley (LA, black swatck) / Wendel Clark (TOR, blue and white swatch) / Bob Probert (DET, red swatch) / Rob Ray (BUF, white swatch) /9

Ultimate Prospect Silver: Jeremy Gregoire 02/09



ITG Used 2013-14

Nameplates: #NP-250 Shane Doan (D letter from Phoenix Coyotes jersey) 1/1



Panini Contenders 2013-14

Contenders Fours: #C4-BUF Cory Conacher (BUF) / Chad Ruhwedel (BUF) / Nikita Zadorov (BUF) / Jamie Tardif (BUF)

Contenders Legacy: #CL-3 Stan Mikita (CHI, #072/499)

Cup Contenders: #CC-14 James Van Riemsdyk (TOR, #035/499)

Rookie Ticket: #117 Ryan Stanton RC (VAN, #266/600)

Rookie Ticket Gold: #142 Jamie Devane RC (TOR, #100/100)

Rookie Ticket Signatures: #274 Jacob Trouba RC (WIN)

Vezina Contenders: #VC-2 Tuuka Rask (BOS, #209/499)



Panini Crown Royale 2013-14

Heirs To The Throne: #HT-DDK Danny DeKeyser (DET, white swatch) - #HT-RMP Ryan Murphy (CAR, red swatch)

Rookie Royalty Autograph: #228 Dave Dziurzynski RC (OTT, #367/499) - #231 Derek Grant RC (OTT, #243/499)

Silouhette Autographed Rookie: #187 Valeri Nichuhkin RC (DAL, white with white sewings and green with green sewings, #58/99)

Silouhette Prime: #S-DB David Backes (STL, blue/yellow with seams/black swatch, #17/25)

Social Signatures: #SS-SV Ben Scrivens (TOR)



Panini Prizm 2013-14

Autograph: #A-RJ Roman Josi (NAS) - #A-VO Tomas Vokoun (PIT)

Endless Impressions #EI-12 Billy Smith (NYI)

Immortalized: #I-3 Jonathan Toews (CHI)

Pivotal Players: #PP-16 Shea Weber (NAS)

Rookies: #201 Emerson Etem RC (ANA) X2 - #202 Igor Bobkov RC (ANA) X2 - #206 Carl Soderberg RC (BOS) - #210 Chad Ruhwedel RC (BUF) X2 - #214 Ben Hanowski RC (CAL) X2 - #216 Maxwell Reinhart RC (CAL) - #226 Patrick Bordeleau RC (COL) - #227 Jonathan Audy-Marchessault RC (CBJ) - #228 Sean Collins RC (CBJ) X2 - #229 Alex Chiasson RC (DAL) X2 - #231 Christopher Nilstorp RC (DAL) X3 - #238 Justin Schultz RC (EDM) X3 - #241 Alex Petrovic RC (FLO) X2 - #244 Nick Bjugstad RC (FLO) X2 - #246 Tyler Toffoli RC (LA) X3 - #247 Charlie Coyle RC (MIN) X2 - #250 Mikael Granlund RC (MIN) - #254 Nathan Beaulieu RC (MTL) - #255 Austin Watson RC (NAS) - #256 Filip Forsberg RC (NAS) X2 - #257 Joonas Rask RC (NAS) - #258 Taylor Beck RC (NAS) X2 - #260 Harri Pesonen RC (NJ) - #261 Stefan Matteau RC (NJ) - #268 Dave Dziurzynski RC (OTT) X2 - #270 Jean-Gabriel Pageau RC (OTT) - #271 Jason Akeson RC (PHI) X2 - #273 Scott Laughton RC (PHI) - #274 Tye McGinn RC (PHI) - #277 Eric Hartzell RC (PIT) - #283 Alex Killorn RC (TB) -#284 Ondrej Palat RC (TB) X2 - #285 Radko Gudas RC (TB) X2 - #286 Richard Panik RC (TB) X2 - #298 Anthony Peluso RC (WIN) X2 - #300 Zach Redmond RC (WIN)

Black Cracked Ice Parallel (from Toronto Spring Expo): #379 Lucas Lessio RC Auto (PHO)

Cracked Ice Parallel (from Toronto Spring Expo): #363 Kevin Henderson RC (NAS) - #367 Dylan McIlrath RC (NYR) - #368 Jon Merril RC (NJ)

Gold Prizm Parallel: #131 Semyon Varlamov (COL, #04/10)

Immortalized Orange Parallel: #I-9 Brett Hull (DAL, #26/50)

Green Prizm: #91 Ben Bishop (TB) - #117 Mikka Kiprusoff (CAL) - #140 Taylor Hall (EDM) - #197 Evander Kane (WIN)

Green Prizm Rookie: #210 Chad Ruhwedel RC (BUF) - #268 Dave Dziurzynski RC (OTT) - #277 Eric Hartzell RC (PIT)

Red Prizm Parallel: #153 Jeff Carter (LA) - #190 Chris Higgins (VAN) - #195 Andrew Ladd (WIN)

Red Pulsar Parallel: #18 Jiri Tlusty (CAR) - #118 Curtis Glencross (CAL)

Red Pulsar Rookie Parallel: #266 J.T. Miller RC (NYR)

Pivotal Players Prizm Parallel: #PP-27 Nazem Kadri (TOR)



Panini Rookie Anthology 2013-14

Prizm Update: #329 Reto Berra RC (COL) - #351 Jonathan Rheault RC (FLO) - #361 Patrick Holland RC (MTL) - #396 Connor Carrick RC (WAS)



Panini Select 2013-14

Cracked Ice Parallel (from Toronto Spring Expo): #415 Ray Emery (PHI) - #451 Devin Setoguchi (WIN)

Fire on Ice: #FR-26 Thomas Hickey (NYI)

Prizm Gold Parallel: #182 Mike Modano (DAL) #03/10

Rookies: #191 Drew LeBlanc RC (CHI) - #197 Carter Bancks RC (CAL)

Rookie Autograph: #291 Jack Campbell RC (DAL) #222/399

Select Future: #SF-4 Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)

Update from Rookie Anthology: #427 Tyler Kennedy (SJ, back bottom left corner is soft)



Panini Score 2013-14

Rookie Update from Rookie Anthology: #687 Aleksander Barkov RC (FLO)

First Goal: #FG-3 Vladimir Tarasenko (STL) - #FG-9 Alex Killorn (TB)

Future Team: #FS-8 Ryan Murphy (CAR)

The Franchise: #TF-13 Dustin Brown (LA)

Team Leaders: #555 Tlusty/Staal/Ward/Staal (CAR) - #568 Tavares/Moulson/Nabokov/Martin (NYI) - #570 Turris/Gonchar/Anderson/Neil (OTT) - #572 Doan/Ekman-Larsson/Smith/Yandle (PHO)

Hot Rookies: #593 Dave Dziurzynski RC (OTT) - #594 Derek Grant RC (OTT) - #601 Darcy Kuemper RC (MIN) - #615 Sami Vatanen RC (ANA) - #631 Eric Gryba RC (OTT) - #637 Jordan Schroeder RC (VAN)

Gold Base Cards: #16 Matt Beleskey (ANA) - #30 Anton Khudobin (BOS) - #45 Christian Ehroff (BUF) - #55 Andrei Sekera (BUF) - #64 Mark Giordano (CAL) - #75 Cam Ward (CAR) - #78 Tuomo Ruutu (CAR) - #92 Patrick Kane (CHI) - #94 Duncan Keith (CHI) - #100 Viktor Stalberg (CHI) - #118 Cody McLeod (COL) - #119 Jan Hejda (COL) - #125 Mike Connolly (COL) - #139 Artem Anisimov (CBJ) - #152 Lane Macdermid (DAL) - #154 Scott Gleenie (DAL) - #173 Mikael Samuelsson (DET) - #201 Stephen Weiss (FLO) - #209 Scottie Upshall (FLO) - #219 Jonathan Quick (LA)

Gold Team Leaders: #563 Carter/Kopitar/Quick/Ellerby (LA)

Gold Hot Rookies: #643 Mikhail Grigorenko RC (BUF)



Panini Titanium 2013-14

Game-Worn Gear: #GG-LEI Michael Leighton (CBJ, orange swatch) - #GG-PR Patrick Roy (MTL, white swatch) SP - #GG-PT Pierre Turgeon (MTL, red swatch)

Game-Worn Gear Autograph: #GA-DKR David Krejci (BOS, black swatch, #74/45)

Metallic Marks Bronze: #MM-39 Maxime Macenauer (MTL)

Retail Rookie: #125 Charlie Coyle RC (MIN) #185/299 - #142 Mark Pysyk RC (BUF) #075/299 - #161 Michael SgarbossaRC (COL) #060/299 - #168 Jason Akeson RC (PHI) #188/299 - #235 Rasmus Ristolainen RC (BUF) #168/299 - #243 Lucas Lessio RC (PHO) #019/299

Red Parallel: #11 Cal Clutterbuck (NYI) #091/199 - #58 Logan Couture (SJ) #155/199 - #59 Loui Eriksson (BOS) #039/199 - #70 Mike Fisher (NAS) #075/199 - #99 Zach Parise (MIN) #058/199

Retail Red Rookie: #162 Sean Collins RC (CBJ) #11/99

Titanium Reserve Autograph: #TR-EH Eric Hartzell (PIT)

5X7 Retail Rookies: #J-9 Brendan Gallagher RC (MTL) (small damage on bottom right corner)



Panini Totally Certified 2013-14

Rookie: #180 Eric Hartzell RC (PIT) - #184 Brendan Gallagher RC (MTL) X2 - #189 Jarred Tinordi RC (MTL) X2 - #204 Nathan Beaulieu RC (MTL) - #219 Johan Larsson RC (BUF) - #220 Christian Thomas RC (MTL) - #242 Valeri Nichushkin RC (DAL) - #249 Michael Bournival RC (MTL)

Rookie Autograph Jersey: #204 Nathan Beaulieu RC (MTL, red swatch)

Rookie Roll Call Jersey: #RR-BG Brendan Gallagher (MTL, red swatch) X2

Rookie Signatures: #TR-TB Taylor Beck RC (NAS)

Social Signatures: #SS-HL Henrik Lundqvist (NYR) Super Short Print SSP by Panini list



Upper Deck AHL Hockey 2013-14

Autographes: #5 Joni Ortio (Abbotsford Heat) - #21 Victor Rask (Charlotte Checkers) - #22 Jake Allen (Chicago Wolves) - #68 Brandon Pirri (Rockford IceHogs) - #99 Konrad Abeltshauser (Worcester Sharks)



Upper Deck Artifacts 2013-14

Emerald Parallel: #32 Jacques Lemaire (MTL, #90/99)



Upper Deck Overtime 2013-14

Rookies: #17 Jack Campbell (DAL) - #39 Richard Rakell (ANA) - #41 Ryan Murphy (CAR)

Rookie Profiles: #RP14 Emerson Etem (ANA)



Upper Deck Series 1 2013-14

Canvas: #C18 Adam Henrique (NJ) - #C25 Alex Ovechkin (WAS) - #C69 Mikkel Boedker (PHO) - #C73 Curtis Glencross (CAL) - #C87 Tommy Wingels (SJ)

Canvas Young Guns: #C116 Nail Yakupov RC (EDM)

Game-Used Jersey: #GJ-AH Adam Henrique (NJ, black swatch) - #GJ-CS Chris Stewart X2 (STL, one with burgundy swatch, one with white swatch) - #GJ-EB Ed Belfour (TOR, white swatch with holes) X2 - #GJ-HS Scott Hartnell (PHI, orange swatch) - #GJ-LI Eric Lindros (DAL, black swatch) - #GJ-PF Peter Forsberg (PHI, white swatch) - #GJ-RG Ryan Getzlaf (ANA, white swatch) - #GJ-RL Roberto Luongo X2 (VAN, one with green swatch, one with white swatch) - #GJ-TH Jose Theodore (FLO, red swatch)

Hockey Heroes 1980s: #HH41 Paul Coffey (EDM) X3 - #HH42 Mark Messier (EDM) - #HH46 Mike Gartner (WAS) X2 - #HH49 Dale Hawerchuk (WIN) X2 - #HH51 Peter Stastny (QUE)

MVP Base Cards: #11 Jonathan Toews (CHI) - #13 Zdeno Chara (BOS) - #14 Matt Duchene (COL) - #17 Kari Lehtonen (DAL) X2 - #21 Jeff Skinner (CAR) - #24 Corey Perry (ANA) - #25 Alex Pietrangelo (STL) X2 - #29 Henrik Lundqvist (NYR) - #30 Jonathan Quick (LA) X2

MVP Greats: #32 Ray Bourque (COL) - #33 Chris Pronger (PHI) - #46 Curtis Joseph (STL)

MVP Rookies: #51 Justin Schultz RC (EDM) - #55 Mikael Granlund RC (MIN)

Shining Stars Center: #C10 Nazem Kadri (TOR)

Shining Stars Goaltender: #G4 Carey Price (MTL) X3 - #G5 Mike Smith (PHO) X2 - #G6 Pekka Rinne (NAS) X2 - #G7 Martin Brodeur (NJ) X2 - #G10 Antti Niemi (SJ) X2

Shining Stars Goaltender Rainbow: #G1 Jimmy Howard (DET) X2 - #G3 Jonathan Quick (LA)

Young Guns: #202 Dougie Hamilton RC (BOS) - #204 Brock Nelson RC (NYI) - #213 Michael Latta RC (WAS) X2 - #219 Beau Bennett RC (PIT) X2 - #224 Richard Panik RC (TB) - #226 Ryan Murray RC (CBJ) - #228 Seth Jones RC (NAS) - #230 Vladimir Tarasenko RC (STL) - #233 Charlie Coyle RC (MIN) - #235 Alex Chiasso RC (DAL) - #236 Valeri Nichushkin RC (DAL) - #237 Jacob Truba RC (WIN) X2 - #245 Emerson Etem RC (ANA) - #246 Tyler Toffoli RC (LA) X2 - #247 Matt Nieto RC (SJ) - #248 Tomas Hertl RC (SJ) X2 - #249 Nicklas Jensen RC (VAN)



Upper Deck Team Canada 2013-14

Base Sped: #103 Mike Green - #120 Brayden Schenn - #121 Eric Lindros X2 - #123 Evander Kane - #127 Gilbert Perreault - #128 Guillaume Latendresse - #144 Josh Gorges - #146 Kyle Turris - #147 Nathan Beaulieu - #157 Mark Scheifele X2 - #160 Martin St-Louis - #167 Marc Staal - #168 P.K. Subban - #170 Patrick Marleau - #173 Ray Bourque - #188 Taylor Hall - #193 Wayne Simmonds - #194 Wendel Clark - #197 Jamie Tardif

Captains: #C1 Phil Esposito - #C2 Marcel Dionne - #C3 Bobby Clark X2 (one in good condition and one with bottom right corner damaged) - #C6 Paul Coffey X2 - #C8 Luc Robitaille - #C9 Mario Lemieux

Captains SP: #C19 Ryan Ellis

Exclusives High Gloss: #134 Joe Thornton #01/10 (small chipping on top edge on the back)

Gold Signatures: #157 Mark Scheifele

Printing Plate: #194 Wendel Clark Black Plate 1/1 (semi-PC, need something really nice for it)

Program of Excellence Alumni: #207 Mark Scheifele - #210 Ryan Murphy - #213 Dylan Olsen - #217 Michael Sgarbossa - #222 Cody Goloubef

Program of Excellence Alumni Exclusives Red: #201 Stefan Elliott #030/100

Program of Excellence Alumni Signatures: #213S Dylan Olsen #049/175 - #214S Carter Ashton #050/175

Special Edition: #SE6 Steve Mason - SE14 Ryan Smyth - #SE18 Roberto Luongo X2 - #SE19 Rick Nash - #SE26 Mark Stone - #SE34 Jonathan Huberdeau - #SE41 Jake Allen - #SE49 Corey Perry - #SE51 Cody Goloubef

Special Edition SE Gold Die-Cut: #SE51 Cody Goloubef - #SE57 Brayden Schenn



UpperDeck Ultimate Collection 2013-14

Ultimate Jerseys: #UJ-CP Carey Price (MTL, two white swatches, no numbering)

Ultimate Rookies: #88 Nathan Beaulieu RC (MTL, #167/499)

Ultimate Rookies Autographed SP: #175 Brendan Gallagher RC (MTL, #35/99)



Black Diamond 2012-13

Triple Diamond Rookie Gems: #187 Shawn Hunwick (CBJ) RC



Fleer Retro 2012-13

1994-95 Ultra Inserts: #94-34 Jaden Schwartz (STL)



ITG Decades 90s 2012-13

Autographs: #A-BB Bob Boughner (NAS) – A-GJ Greg Johnson (NAS) - #A-GSU Gary suter (CAL) - #A-PE Pat Elyniuk (WIN)

Rookie Jersey and Autograph Black (/3): #RJA-JJ Jaromir Jagr (PIT, black swatch)

Franchises Black (/95): #F-14 Teemu Selanne (WIN, white swatch) / Keith Tkachuk (WIN, white swatch) / Nikolai Khabibulin (WIN, white swatch) – Tim Cheveldae (WIN, dark blue swatch)

Game-Used Jersey Silver (/30): #M-20 Larry Murphy (PIT, black with sewings, white swatch)

Game-Used Jersey Black (/84): #M-16 Joe Thornton (BOS, yellow swatch) - #M-43 Tie Domi (TOR, blue swatch)

Trophy Winners Black (/80): #TW-12 Sergei Fedorov (DET, white swatch)

Gold Base Cards (/30): #119 Peter Bondra (WAS) - #179 Roberto Luongo (NYI)

Silver Base Cards: #23 Theoren Fleury (CAN) - #45 Damian Rhodes (OTT) - #79 John Cullen (HAR) - #102 Marty McSorley (LA) - #122 Phil Housley (WIN) - #129 Russ Courtnall (COL) - #145 Tony Amonte (CHI) - #164 Bryan Trottier (PIT) - #171 Sergei Fedorov (DET) - #193 Ron Francis (PIT) vs Jeremy Roenick (CHI)

Decades 1990s Rookie: #DR-04 Sergei Federov (DET) - #DR-06 Peter Bondra (WAS) X2



ITG Forever Rivals 2012-13

Mostly looking for similar Montreal cards in return

Base: #47 Josh Gorges (MTL) X2 - #48 Lars Eller (MTL) - #63 Syl Apps (TOR)

Immortals: #I-03 Aurel Joliat (MTL)

Net Rivals #NR-07 Harry Lumley (TOR) / Gerry McNeil (MTL)

Playoff Matchups: #PM-03 Frank Mahovlich (TOR) / Charlie Hodge (MTL) - #PM-06 Bill Barilko (TOR) / Gerry McNeil (MTL)

Rivalry: #RI-02 Johnny Bower (TOR)

Autograph: #A-BSE Brit Selby (TOR) - #A-ET Errol Thompson (TOR) - #A-FM Fleming MacKell (TOR) X2 - #A-JC Jiri Crha (TOR) - #A-JD Jim Dorey (TOR) - #A-MF Miroslav Frycer (TOR) - #A-NB Nikolai Borchevsky (TOR) - #A-SC1 Shayne Corson (TOR) - #A-TG Todd Gill (TOR)

Short-Printed Autograph: #A-DK Dave Keon (TOR) - #A-WC Wendel Clark (TOR)

Between The Pipes Silver: #BTP-01 Felix Potvin (TOR, blue swatch with seam, /30)

Game-Used Jersey Blue: #M-05 Mike Gartner (TOR, white swatch, /130) - #M-10 Brian Leetch (TOR, blue swatch, /130) - #M-25 Nik Antropov (TOR, white swatch, /130)

Game-Used Jersey Limited Blue: #M-54 Bob Baun (TOR, beige, /20)

Game-Used Jersey Silver: #M-05 Mike Gartner (TOR, white swatch, /30)



ITG History Of Hockey 2012-13

ITG Buy Back Cards:

2002-03 BAP Signature Series Gold Autograph Arturs Irbe (CAR)

2008-09 Between The Pipies Future Stars Autograph #A-JQ Jonathan Quick

2010-11 Heroes and Prospects Jumbo Jersey Silver Louis Domingue (red, white and purple swatch)

Buy Back Rookie Cards:

#1984-85 Topps #90 Pat Verbeerk RC (NJ)

PSA/DNA Certified Autograph:

1981-82 O-Pee-Chee #157 Bobby Smith (MIN) #83312038

1982-83 O-Pee-Chee #172 Steve Payne (MIN) #83312742

1988-89 Topps #169 Bernie Nicholls (LA) #83317733

1994-95 Parkhurst Missing Link #2 Fern Flaman (BOS) #83320914



ITG Ultimate Memorabilia 2012-13

Nicknames Silver: Jeremy Roenick (PHO, burgundy swatch, #14/24)

Ultimate Auto and Jersey Silver: Patrick Marleau (SJ, white jersey with puck mark, #17/19)





Panini Certified 2012-13

Certified Signatures: #CS-MF Marcus Foligno (BUF)

Goalie Pulls insert: #GP29 Nicklas Backstrom (MIN)

Hot Box Base Parallel: #76 P.K. Subban (MTL, bottom left corner slightly damaged) - #79 Andrei Markov (MTL) (X2, one in good shape, one with bottom left corner slightly damaged)

Immortals: #123 Patrick Roy (MTL, #186/999 - #783/999 - #791/999) - #125 Jean Beliveau (MTL, #076/999)

Masked Marvels: #112 Carey Price (MTL, #974/999) - #113 Mikka Kiprusoff (CAL, #887/999)

Mirror Blue Base Parallel: #7 Jack Johnson (CBJ, #96/99)

Path To The Cup Eastern Conference Semifinals: #PCSF12 Marian Gaborik (NYR) / John Carlson (WAS) #255/299

Path To The Cup Western Conference Finals: #PCCF2 Jeff Carter (LA, black swatch) / Keith Yandle (PHO, white swatch) (#50/50 and top right corner is soft)

Rookie: #144 Jason Zucker RC (MIN, #075/999)



Panini Classics Signatures 2012-13

Autographs: #110 Brian Bellows (MIN N-S) - #147 Dave Gagner (MIN N-S) X2 - #162 Ken Linseman (BOS) X2

Banner Numbers SP: #EN2 Stan Mikita (CHI)

Banner Numbers: #EN36 Marcel Dionne (LA) X2 - #EN67 Markus Naslund (VAN)



Panini Limited 2012-13

Phenoms Autographed Rookie: #226 Robert Mayer (MTL, #282/499)

Rookie: #R-MON Alex Galchenyuk / Brendan Gallagher / Nathan Beaulieu / Jarred Tinordi RC #198/499 (MTL)

Silver Base Card: #91 Martin Erat (NAS, #41/49)

Freshman Jumbo Dual: #FD-GP Scott Glennie (DAL, black swatch) / Chet Pickard NAS, white swatch) #08/49

Trophy Winners Autograph: #TW-50 Jeff Skinner (CAR, #02/99)





Panini Rookie Anthology 2012-13

Crown Royal Royal Linage: #RL-NSH David Legwand (NAS, white swatch) / Pekka Rinne (NAS, black swatch) / Chet Pickard (NAS, black swatch)

Cup Contenders: #C17 Milan Michalek (OTT, #414/999) - #C18 Mike Richards (LA, #637/999)

Elite Rookies: #23 Brenden Dillon RC (DAL, #119/999)

Hart Contenders: #H12 Phil Kessel (TOR, #148/999)

Prizm base card: #7 Eric Staal (CAR)

Rookie Treasures Level 2 Patch Parallel: #104 Max Sauve RC (CHI, top patch is black/white with sewings/black jersey and bottom patch is yellow with sewings/black, #34/50)

Titanium Game-Worn Gear: #GG-AK Andrei Kostitsyn (NAS, dark blue swatch) - #GG-MO Matt Moulson (NYI, black swatch)

Titanium Metalic Marks Bronze: #24 Harry Zolnierczyk (PHI)

Titanium Rookie Draft Position parallel: #38 Brandon Manning RC (PHI, #049/100)

Vezina Contenders: #V3 Cory Schneider (VAN, #922/999)



Panini Score 2012-13

First Goal: #FG7 Carl Hagelin (NYR) - #FG16 Brayden Schenn (PHI)

Hot Rookies: #503 Tyson Sexsmith RC (SJ) - #504 Jakob Silfverberg RC (OTT) X - #508 Jordan Nolan RC (LA) - #509 Colby Robak RC (FLO) - #510 Kristopher Foucault RC (MIN) - #514 Casey Cizikas (NYI) - #517 Carter Ashton RC (TOR) - #518 Sven Bartschi RC (CAL) X2 - #521 Jaden Schwartz RC (STL) - #525 Shawn Hunwick RC (CBJ) - #526 Reilly Smith RC (DAL) - #529 Mat Clark RC (ANA) - #530 Dalton Prout RC (CBJ) X2 - #535 Akim Alu RC (CAL) - #539 Jeremy Welsh RC (CAR) - #540 Chay Genoway RC (MIN) - #543 Chris Kreider RC (NYR) - #544 Jake Allen RC (STL)

Gold Rush Parallel: #59 Patrice Bergeron (BOS) - #70 Gregory Campbell (BOS) - #89 Jiri Hudler (CAL) - #90 Alex Tanguay (CAL) - #97 Mark Giordano (CAL) - #98 Mikael Backlund (CAL) - #106 Jeff Skinner (CAR) - #121 Corey Crawford (CHI) - #130 Bryan Bickell (CHI) - #137 Semyon Varlamov (COL) - #142 Jamie McGinn (COL) - #143 Jean-Sebastien Giguere (COL) - #187 Drew Miller (DET) - #192 Taylor Hall (EDM) - #194 Shawn Horcoff (EDM) - #201 Ryan Jones (EDM) - #225 Drew Doughty (LA) - #235 Willie Mitchell (LA) - #242 Nick Johnson (PHO) - #244 Zach Parise (MIN) - #248 Zenon Konopka (MIN) - #249 Torrey Mitchell (MIN) - #250 Matt Kassian (MIN) - #257 P.K. Subban (MTL) - #286 David Clarkson (NJ) - #296 John Tavares (NYI) - #304 Josh Bailey (NYI) - #318 Marc Staal (NYR) - #331 Milan Michalek (OTT) - #345 Jakub Voracek (PHI) - #372 Evgeni Malkin (PIT) - #407 T.J. Oshie (STL) - #408 Barret Jackman (STL) - #434 Mike Komisarek (TOR) - #444 Nazem Kadri (TOR) - #448 Ryan Kesler (VAN) - #455 Zack Kassian (VAN) - #466 Alexander Semin (WAS) - #471 Mike Ribeiro (WAS)

Gold Rush Hot Rookies Parallel: #542 Breden Dillon RC (DAL)

Net Cam: #NC2 Henrik Lundqvist (NYR) - #NC4 Jimmy Howard (DET) - #NC5 Brian Elliot (STL) - #NC6 Tim Thomas (BOS) - #NC12 Roberto Luongo (VAN) - #NC17 Ilya Bryzgalov (PHI)

The Franchise Original Six: #OS3 Johnny Bower (TOR)



SP Authentic 2012-13

Authentic Moments: #173 Erik Karlsson (OTT)

Team Canada Moments: #193 Carey Price (CAN)



Upper Deck Artifacts 2012-13

Autofacts: #A-NF Nick Foligno (OTT)



Upper Deck National Hockey Card Day Canada 2012-13

Base: #NCHD2 Tyson Barrie X2 - #NHCD3 Carter Ashton X2 - #NHCD5 Casey Cizikas - #NHCD6 Sidney Crosby - #NHCD7 Jarome Iginla - #NHCD9 John Tavares X2 - #NHCD10 Martin Brodeur - #NHCD11 Bobby Orr - #NHCD12 Joe Sakic X2 #NHCD13 Eric Lindros X2 – Checklist X3



ITG Captain-C 2011-12

Autographs Silver: #A-DP Denis Potvin (NYI)

Base Cards Silver: #53 Mikko Koivu (MIN, /150)

Junior Captains Silver: #JC-05 Landon Ferraro (white swatch, /50)

Stick and Jersey Silver: #SJ-05 Denis Potvin (NYI, wood stick/orange jersey, /40)



ITG Enforcers 2011-12

Autographs: #A-JC Jim Cummins - #A-JKY Jim Kyte - #A-JO Jeff Odgers - #A-SC Shane Churla - #A-SG Stu Grimson

Instigator: #I-32 Paul Laus (FLO, yellow and red swatch, /120) - #I-52 Rob Ray (BUF, black swatch /120)

Tough Franchise: #1 John Wensink/Jay Miller/Terry O'reilly/Stan Jonathan (BOS) - #11 Dave Semenko/Marty McSorley/Kelly Buchberger/Georges Laraque (EDM) - #14 Bob Nystrom/Clark Gillies/Rick Pilon/Zenon Konopka (NYI)

Tale of the Tape: #36 Watson vs Hadfield

Bloody Battles: #54 Berube vs Tamer - #67 Grimson vs Barnaby



Panini Certified 2011-12

Certified Potential Fabric: #8 Joe Colborne (TOR, blue swatch, #29/99)

Eternals: #11 Felix Potvin (TOR)

Freshman Fabric Signatures: #214 Greg Nemisz RC (CAL, red swatch, #284/499)

Freshman Signatures: #193 Cameron Gaunce RC (COL)

Gold Team: #3 Corey Perry (ANA)

Masked Marvels: #9 James Reimer (TOR)

Mirror Red: #102 Niklas Backstrom (MIN, #095/199)



Panini Contenders 2011-12



Calder Contenders Rookie: #175 Brendon Nash RC (MTL) #716/999

Calder Contenders Auto Rookies: #225 Aaron Palushaj RC (MTL) X3 (#042/800 - #125/800 - #756/800)

NHL Ink: #4 Greg Nemisz (CAL, #0741/1200)

 

Panini Crown Royale 2011-12

Red Parallel #45 Dany Heatley (MIN)



Panini Elite 2011-12

Red Die-Cut Aspirations Parallel: #5 Keith Yandle (PHO) - #96 Milan Lucic (BOS) - #105 Marian Hossa (CHI) - #161 Jason Spezza (OTT)

Elite Stars: #6 Patrick Kane (CHI) - #9 Carey Price (MTL)

Gold Status Die-Cut Parallel: #2 Evgeni Malkin (PIT, #12/99)

Rookie: #201 Allen York RC (CBJ, #920/999)



Panini Rookie Anthology 2011-12

Pinnacle Rookie: #340 Calvin De Haan RC (NYI, one corner has a small white mark on the back)



Panini Score 2011-12

Glossy Parallels: #8 Steven Stamkos (TB) - #84 Matt Stajan (CAL) - #104 Jerome Samson (CAR) - #110 Justin Peters (CAR) - #111 Dave Bolland (CHI) - #132 Jay McClement (COL) - #144 Matt Calvert (CBJ) - #219 Jarret Stoll (LA) - #241 Nick Schultz (MIN) - #277 Patrik Elias (NJ) - #297 Trevor Gillies (NYI) - #338 Wayne Simmonds (PHI) - #350 Taylor Pyatt (PHO) - #385 Joe Thornton (SJ) - #398 Chris Stewart (STL) - #415 Adam Hall (TB) - #432 Nikolai Kulemin (TOR) - #480 Tobias Enstrom (WIN) - #491 Alexandre Burrows (VAN)

Hot Rookies: #501 Paul Postma RC (WIN) - #505 Cameron Gaunce RC (COL) - #512 Scott Timmins RC (FLO) - #514 Carson McMillan RC (MIN) - #521 Matt Campanale RC (NYI) - #524 Erik Condra RC (OTT) - #528 Patrick Wiercioch RC (OTT) - #529 Erik Gustafsson RC (PHI) - #532 Joe Vitale RC (PIT) - #538 Ben Scrivens RC (TOR) X2 - #541 Zac Rinaldo RC (PHI) - #544 James Doornbosch RC (NYI) - #559 Tim Erixon RC (NYR)

Making An Entrance: #1 Jamie Benn (DAL) - #4 Alex Ovechkin (WAS)

Net Cam: #2 Pekka Rinne (NAS) - #13 Corey Crawford (CHI) - #14 James Reimer (TOR)

Sudden Death: #18 Jason Chimera (WAS)

Supreme Team: #15 Nicklas Lidstrom (DET)

The Franchise: #1 Corey Perry (ANA)



Panini Titanium 2011-12

New Wave: #17 Dale Weise (VAN) autograph

Game-Worn Gear: #56 Lars Eller (MTL, white swatch) X2

Private Signings: #SG Scott Gomez (MTL)

 

Parkhurst Champions 2011-12

Regular Card Autograph: #38 Milt Schmidt (BOS) (only available for a similar autograph of a Nordiques or Canadiens player)

Wire Photos: #103 Gordie Howe (DET) X3 - #106 Mark Messier (EDM) - #110 Bobby Clark (PHI) - #112 Denis Potvin (NYI) - #114 Phil Esposito (BOS) - #116 Mike Bossy (NYI) X2 - #117 Ted Lindsay (DET)

Mini Parkhurst Back: #3 Stan Mikita (CHI)



Pinnacle 2011-12

Rookies: #257 Brendon Nash RC (MTL) - #264 Raphael Diaz RC (MTL) X5 - #273 Alexei Emelin RC (MTL) X5

Tough Times: #10 Shane Churla (DAL)



Upper Deck Artifacts 2011-12

Treasured Swatches: #TS-JN James Neal (PIT, both swatches are white, #080/135)



Upper Deck Biography of a Season 2011-12

#BOS12 Jonathan Quick (LA) - #BOS14 Tyler Seguin (BOS) - #BOS15 Ryan Nugent-Hopkins - #BOS16 Sidney Crosby (PIT) - #bos17 Jonathan Toews (CHI) - #BOS18 Zdeno Chara (BOS) - #BOS19 Jimmy Howard (DET) - #BOS20 Claude Giroux (PHI)



Upper Deck National Hockey Card Day Canada 2011-12

#3: Brett Connolly (TB) RC



Upper Deck Series 2 2011-12

Young Guns: #465 Ryan Johansen RC (CBJ) - #467 Brendan Smith RC (DET) - #484 Carl Hagelin RC (NYR) - #499 Cody Eakin RC (WAS)

Hockey Heroes 1960s: #HH15 Stan Mikita (CHI) - #HH19 Alex Delvecchio (DET)

Hockey Heroes 1960s Sped Art Card: #HH26 Bobby Hull & Stan Mikita (CHI) (the right edge of the card is slightly bent, it is visible when looking at the card under bright light)

OPC Update Retro Parallel: #612 R. Johansen (CBJ) RC

Victory Update Rookies: #281 Devante Smith-Pelly RC (ANA) - #298 Adam Larsson RC (NJ) - #305 Andy Miele RC (PHO) - #310 Mark Scheifele RC (WIN)



ITG Decades The 80’s 2010-11

Autographes:  #AMR2 Mike Ramsey (USA) - #A-RLA Reed Larson (Detroit)



Panini All Goalies 2010-11

Stopper Sweaters: #6 Craig Anderson (OTT, burgundy swatch)

Up Close Parallel: #26 Chris Osgood (DET) - #27 Jimmy Howard (DET) - #28 Joey MacDonald (DET) - #29 Jordan Pearce (DET) - #30 Thomas McCollum (DET)



Panini Crown Royale 2010-11

In Harm's Way: #18 Marty Turco (CHI, #036/299)



Panini Dominion 2010-11

Jerseys: #41 Stephen Weiss (FLO, black swatch, #77/99) - #94 Roberto Luongo (VAN, blue swatch, #51/99)



Panini Donruss 2010-11

Boys of Winter Prime: #17 Jeff Carter (PHI, white and black swatch, #001/100)

Boys of Winter Jersey: #29 Mikael Backlund (CAL, red swatch)

Die-Cut Gems: #55 Jordan Staal (PIT) #20/30

Proof: #176 Zenon Konopka (NYI) #030/100 - #250 Ville Leino (PHI) #020/100

Boys of Winter: #8 Steve Downie (TB) - #16 Erik Karlsson (OTT) - #17 Jeff Carter (PHI) - #19 James Neal (DAL) - #36 Matt Martin (NYI) - #53 Steve Ott (DAL) - #54 Jonas Hiller (ANA) - #71 Martin Brodeur (NJ)

Fans of The Game: #3 Justin Bieber

Rated Rookie: #267 James Wyman (MTL) RC - #270 Cody Almond (MIN) RC - #271 Casey Wellman (MIN) RC - #274 Arturs Kulda (ATL) RC - #297 Nino Niederreiter (NYI) RC

The Ultimate Draft: #5 Milan Michalek (OTT) - #8 Dion Phaneuf (OTT) - #12 Brent Seabrook (CHI) - #14 Eric Fehr (WAS) - #25 Joe Pavelski (SJ) - #27 Dustin Byfuglien (ATL)

Tough Times: #1 Lyndon Byers (BOS) - #2 Ron Hextall (PHI) - #3 Joey Kocur (DET)



Panini Luxury Suite 2010-11

Dual Jersey: #76 Bobby Ryan (ANA, black swatch) / Saku Koivu (ANA, black swatch) #554/599)

Jerseys: #2 Corey Perry (ANA, white swatch, #227/599)

Group 3 Rookie Autogragh: #147 Nick Bonino RC (ANA, #244/499)

Group 4 Rookies: #179 Luke Adams RC (BUF, #848/899) - #183 Jamie McBain RC (CAR, #603/899) - #216 Justin Braun RC (SJ, #697/899) - #234 Jim O'Brien RC (OTT, #446/899)



Panini Pinnacle 2010-11

Artist Proof: #175 Tim Connolly (BUF)

Chemisty On Canvas: #2 Correy Perry (ANA) / Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)

City Lights: #22 Chris Pronger (PHI, orange swatch, #408/499) - #40 Martin St-Louis (TB, blue swatch, #325/499) - #86 Magnus Paajarvi (EDM, white swatch, #030/499)

Ice Breakers: #201 Jordan Eberle RC (EDM) - #215 Jared Spurgeon RC (MIN) - #218 P.K. Subban RC (MTL) - #221 Kevin Poulin RC (NYI) - #233 Ben Smith RC (CHI) - #238 Mark Dekanich RC (ATL) - #245 Kevin Shattenkirk RC (COL) - #249 Eric Wellwood RC (PHI)

Ice Breakers Artist Proof: #231 Alexander Vasyunov RC (NJ) - #246 Johan Harju RC (TB)

Ice Breakers Rink Collection: #246 Johan Harju RC (TB)

Ice Breakers Rookie Autograph: #257 Jared Cowen RC (OTT, #203/299)

Pantheon: #2 Daniel Alfredsson (OTT)

Rink Collection: #26 Martin St-Louis (TB) - #69 Ryan Callahan (NYR) - #121 Nikolai Khabibulin (EDM) - #145 Antoine Vermette (CBJ) - #178 Nathan Gerbe (BUF) - #187 Tobias Enstrom (ATL)

Saving Face: #1 Curtis McElhinney (ANA) - #2 Ondrej Pavelec (ATL)

Team Pinnacle: #11 Shea Weber (NAS) / Zdeno Chara (BOS)

Threads: #DB Daniel Briere (PHI, black swatch, #320/499) - #MS Marc Staal (NYR, blue swatch, #496/499)

Threads Prime: #TE Tobias Enstrom (ATL, white/red with stitchings/blue swatch, #07/25)

Tough Times: #DP Dennis Polonich (DET) - #DS Dave Schultz (PHI) - #JK Jerry Korab (BUF)

Tough Times Autograph: #TW Tiger Williams (TOR, #061/250)



Panini Zenith 2010-11

Chasing The Cup: #14 Patrice Bergeron (BOS)

Crease is the Word: #1 Jonas Hiller (ANA) - #6 Marc-Andre Fleury (PIT)

Gifted Grinders: #20 Marc Staal (NYR)

Legends SP: #116 Rod Gilbert (NYR) - #120 Brian Leetch (NYR) - #136 Nick Fotiu (NYR)

Mozaics: #18 Nazem Kadri (TOR) / Phil Kessel (TOR) / Jonas Gustavsson (TOR)

Winter Warriors Jersey: #MZ Mats Zuccarello (NYR, blue swatch)



Score 2010-11

Glossy: #308 Rob Schremp (NYI) - #474 Mike Knuble (WAS)

Hot Rookies: #513 Tomas Kana (CBJ) RC - #549 Adam McQuaid (BOS) RC

Net Cam #20 Antti Niemi (SJ)



Score Rookies and Traded 2010-11

99 cards base set

Hot Rookies Signatures: #640 Matt Taormina (NJ) X2

Gold Parallel: #597 Jonas Holos (COL) – #603 Anders Lindback (NAS) – #626 Evgeny Grachev (NYR) – #634 Brandon McMillan (ANA) – #648 Jake Muzzin (LA)

 

Upper Deck Series 1 2010-11

Game Jersey #GJ-AH Adam Hall (TB, black swatch) - #GJ-CD Chris Drury (NYR, dark blue swatch)

Young Guns #226 Cody Almond RC (MIN)



Upper Deck Ultimate Collection 2010-11

Ultimate Jerseys: #UJ-AK Alex Kovalev (OTT, white swatch/black swatch, #051/100)



Upper Deck Victory 2010-11

Rookie: #209 Justin Mercier RC (COL) - #222 Richard Clune RC (LA) - #227 Casey Wellman RC (MIN) - #235 Ilkka Heikkinen RC (NYR) - #247 Brayden Irwin RC (TOR)



Fleer Ultra 2009-10

Crowning Achievements #CA8 Martin Brodeur (NJ)

Gold Medallion #145 Ryan Kesler (VAN)

Gold Medallion Rookie # 225 Kevin Westgarth (LA)

Go To Players #GT4 Sidney Crosby (PIT) - #GT5 Jonathan Toews (CHI)

Rookie #213 David Van Der Gulik RC (CAL)

 

O-Pee-Chee 2009-10

Canadian Heroes #CB-GK Gina Kingsbury - #CB-IW Ian White

Legends: #556 Stan Mikita (CHI) - #559 Red Kelly (DET) - #578 Lanny McDonald (CAL)

Marquee Rookies: #513 Riku Helenius RC (TB)

Record Breaker #RB1 Zdeno Chara (BOS)

Team Checklist #TC22 Jeff Carter (Philadelphia Flyers)

 

The Cup 2009-10

Rookie Masterpieces Printing Plate 1/1 #MAS-230 Cyan MacGregor Sharp (ANA) (Artifacts redeemed rookie)

Rookie Masterpieces Printing Plate 1/1 #MAS-234 Cyan Grant Lewis (ATL) (Victory rookie)

 

Upper Deck Biography Of A Season 2009-10

#BOS25 Martin Brodeur (NJ)

 

Upper Deck Champs 2009-10

Mini: #298 Olli Jokinen (CAL) - #338 Alexei Ponikarovsky (TOR)

 

Upper Deck MVP 2009-10

Gold Script Rookie: #385 Benn Ferriero (SJ) #069/100



Upper Deck Series One 2009-10

Face of the Franchise #FF10 Jonathan Toews (CHI)

Hockey Heroes #HH14 Martin Brodeur (NJ)

Top Guns: #TG1 Alexander Semin (WAS) - #TG2 Zach Parise (NJ) - #TG4 Eric Staal (CAR)

Young Guns: #221 Artem Anisimov RC (NYR)

 

Upper Deck Victory 2009-10

Game Breakers: #GB40 Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)

Gold Parallel: #100 Niklas Backstrom (MIN)

Rookie #249 Scott Lehman (ATL)

Stars of the Game: #SG27 Rick Nash (CBJ)

Victory Update #287 Chris Pronger (PHI)

Victory Update Gold Parallel: #270 Jordan Leopold (FLO)

Victory Update Rookie #313 Jakub Kindl RC (DET) - #322 James van Riemsdyk RC (PHI)

 

Be A Player 2008-09

Autograph: # S-AA Adrian Aucoin (CAL)

 

Fleer Ultra 2008-09

All-Star Royalty: #ASR10 Martin Brodeur (NJ) - #ASR18 Mikka Kiprusoff (CAL) - #ASR19 Jarome Iginla (CAL)

Difference Makers: #DM13 Jarome Iginla (CAL)

Franchise Players: #FP4 Patrick Kane (CHI)

Gold Medallion Parallel: #11 Marco Sturm (BOS) - #72 Jeff Carter (PHI) - #82 Vincent Lecavalier (TB) - #97 Jose Theodore (WAS) - #98 Nicklas Backstrom (WAS) - #114 Todd Bertuzzi (CAL) - #154 Shawn Horcoff (EDM) - #193 Keith Tkachuk (STL)

Gold Medallion Rookie: #210 Shawn Matthias RC (FLO)

Scoring Kings: #SK3 Vincent Lecavalier (TB)

Ultra Uniformity: #UA-CK Chuck Kobasew (BOS, black swatch)

 

ITG Heroes and Prospects 2008-09

Top Prospects Game Used Number Silver Version #TPN-17 Logan MacMillan (red/black/white) #3/9

 

O-Pee-Chee 2008-09

Awards: #AWD-OV Alexander Ovechkin (WAS) Lester B. Pearson

Gold Parallel: #258 Teemu Selanne (ANA) - #264 Ryan Whitney (PIT)

Legends: #561 Checklist X2 - #563 Bobby Hull (CHI) X2 - #572 Ron Hextall (PHI) - #573 Rick Macleish (PHI) - #577 Mike Bossy (NYI) - #591 Jari Kurri (EDM) - #597 Ray Bourque (BOS)

Marquee Rookies: #531 Tyler Plante RC (FLO) - #533 Tom Sestito RC (CBJ) X2 - #540 B.J. Crombeen RC (DAL) - #554 Tim Ramholt RC (PHI)

Retro Parallel: #103 Dainius Zubrus (NJ) - #157 Chris Drury (NYR) - #272 Lee Stempniak (STL) - #411 Brad Richards (DAL) - #419 Petr Prucha (NYR) - #426 Fernando Pisani (EDM)

Season Highlights: #SH-1 Alexander Ovechkin (WAS) - #SH-6 Jarome Iginla (CAL)

Second Team All-Star: 2nd-BC Brian Campbell (SJ) - #2nd-JT Joe Thornton (SJ)

Stat Leaders: #SL7 Evgeni Nabokov (SJ) / Martin Brodeur (NJ) / Mikka Kiprusoff (CAL)

Team Checklist: #CL14 Los Angeles Kings - #CL23 Phoenix Coyotes - #CL27 Tampa Bay Lightnings



SP Authentic 2008-09

Limited Base Parallel: #94 Mats Sundin (VAN, #033/100)

 

UD Champs 2008-09

Mini : #C122 Milan Lucic (BOS)

 

Upper Deck Artifacts 2008-09

Autofacts:  #AF-BB Brian Boyle (LA)

Rookies: #238 Erik Ersberg (LA, #866/999) - #242 Niklas Hjalmarsson (CHI, #232/999) - #259 Jack Hillen (NYI, #552/999)

Treasured Swatches Dual Jersey: #TSD-PE Patrick Elias (NJ, #079/199 and both red swatches)

Treasured Swatches Dual Jersey Gold: #TSD-BS Brendan Shanahan (NYR, #01/75, blue and white/ white swatches)



Upper Deck Canadiens Centennial Set 2008-09

Sps: #204 Howard McNamara - #243 Larry Robinson

 

Upper Deck NHL Hockey Card Day Canada 2008-09

#HCD2 Kyle Turris “RC” (PHO) - #HCD5 Derick Brassard (CBJ)

 

Upper Deck Series One 2008-09

Captains Callings #CPT3 Joe Sakic (COL)

Hat Trick Heroes: #HT3 Jarome Iginla (CAL) - #HT8 Vincent Lecavalier (TB) - #HT9 Henrik Zetterberg (DET) - #HT11 Rick Nash (CBJ)

Hockey Heroes: #HH1 Sidney Crosby (PIT, small damage on top edge) - #HH4 Sidney Crosby (PIT, small damage on top edge) - #HH5 Sidney Crosby (PIT)

Sophomore Sensations: #SS4 Marc Staal (NYR) - #SS7 Nicklas Backstrom (WAS)

Winter Classic: #WC4 Ales Kotalik (BUF) - #WC8 Brian Campbell (BUF)

Young Guns: #230 Lauri Korpikoski (NYR) RC - #231 Brian Lee (OTT) RC

 

Upper Deck Series Two 2008-09

Exclusive Parallel: #379 Sean Bergenheim (NYI) #011/100

Victory Update #256 Mike Cammaleri (CAL) - #343 Anssi Salmela RC (NJ)

 

Upper Deck Victory 2008-09

Rookies: #246 Kyle Turris RC (PHO) - #247 Tyler Plante RC (FLO)

 

Be A Player 2007-08

Players's Club Parallel: #10 Colby Armstrong (ATL, #19/99) - #14 Patrice Bergeron (BOS, #55/99)



Fleer Ultra 2007-08

Gold Parallel: #97 Guillaume Latendresse (MTL) - #132 Mike Modano (DAL)

Ultra Uniformity #U-EJ Ed Jovanovski (PHO) (grey swatch) - #U-JK Jakub Klepis (WAS, black and brown swatch) - #U-ST Brad Stuart (CAL, white and black swatch)

 

McDonalds 2007-08

In The Crease: #ICMB Martin Brodeur (NJ)

Luongo Mini Stick

 

O-Pee-Chee 2007-08

Marquee Rookies: #535 Tobias Stephan (DAL) RC - #581 Riley Cote RC (PHI)

 

Upper Deck MVP 2007-08

Hart Candidates #HC3 Martin Brodeur (NJ)

 

Upper Deck Series 1 2007-08

All- World Team: #AW6 Dominik Hasek (DET) X2 - #AW8 Miikka Kiprusoff (CAL) - #AW10 Alexander Ovechkin (WAS) X2

Hometown Heroes: #HH64 Zach Parise (NJ)

NHL’s Best: #B3 Dany Heatley (OTT) - #B8 Roberto Luongo (VAN) - #B11 Teemu Selanne (ANA)

Young Guns: #209 Curtis McElhinney RC (CAL) - #224 Lauri Tukonen RC (LA)

 

Upper Deck Victory 2007-08

EA Sports Face-Off #FO1 Jarome Iginla (CAL)

 

Be A Player Portraits 2006-07

8X10 Signature Portraits #SP-PM Patrick Marleau (SJ)

First Exposure: #FE-ZP Zach Parise (NJ, red swatch)

 

Be A Player Signatures 2006-07

Up Close And Personnal : # UC6 Andy McDonald (ANA) #162/999

Rookie #237 Jesse Schultz RC (VAN) #622/999

 

BeeHive 2006-07

Wood parallel: #13 Keith Tkachuk (STL)

 

Black Diamond 2006-07

Ruby Jersey #J-JB Jay Bouwmeester (FLO, black swatch, #046/100)

 

Flair Showcase 2006-07

Showcase Stitches #SS-KT Keith Tkachuk (STL, blue swatch)

 

Fleer 2006-07

Fabri-ology: #F-TC Tim Connolly (BUF, white swatch)

RCs: #219 Erik Reitz (MIN)

Total-O #O8 Pavel Datsyuk (DET)

Hockey Headliners: #HL5 Luc Robitaille (LA) - #HL12 Pierre Turgeon (COL)

 

Fleer Ultra 2006-07

RCs: #208 Konstantin Pushkarev (LA) - #209 Erik Reitz (MIN) - #212 Frank Doyle (NJ) - #218 Billy Thompson (NYI)

Gold Medallion RCs: #215 Ryan Caldwell (NYI) - #219 Filip Novak (OTT)

Gold Medallion: #9 Steve Rucchin (ATL)  - #11 Ilya Kovalchuk (ATL) - #13 Bobby Holik (ATL) - #30 Chuck Kobasew (CAL) - #85 Alexander Auld (FLO) - #92 Mike Cammaleri (LA) - #110 Steve Sullivan (NAS) - #150 Mike Comrie (PHO) - #152 Ed Jovanovski (PHO) - #166 Mark Bell (SJ) - #178 Marc Denis (TB)

Scoring Kings: #SK7 Eric Staal (CAR) - #SK29 Simon Gagne (PHI)

Ultra Action: #UA4 Eric Staal (CAR) - #UA20 Dany Heatley (OTT) - #UA26 Martin St-Louis (TB)

Ultra Uniformity Jersey card: #U-DM Darren McCarty (CAL, white and red swatch)

 

O-Pee-Chee 2006-07

Marquee Rookies: #575 Brandon Prust RC (CAL) - #593 Michael Ryan RC (BUF)

 

UD Powerplay 2006-07

Last Man Standing #LM4 Donald Brashear (WAS)

 

UD Trilogy 2006-07

Scripts autograph #TS-RF Ruslan Fedotenko (TB)

Honorary Swatches: #HS-BM Brendan Morrow (DAL, green swatch)

 

UD Ultimate Collection 2006-07

Ultimate Debut Threads: #DJ-KP Konstantin Pushkarev (LA) #020/150 (both swatches are purple)

 

Upper Deck Series 2 2006-07

Goal Rush: #GR12 Teemu Selanne (ANA)

 

Upper Deck Artifacts 2006-07

Silver Rookies: #210 Rob Collins “RC” (NYI) #094/100

Treasured Swatches #TS-BN Bob Nystrom (NYI, white swatch, #190/250)

 

Upper Deck Mini Jerseys 2006-07

Rookie #104 Ryan Shannon (ANA)

 

Upper Deck Victory 2006-07

RCs: #214 Dan Jancevski (DAL) - #324 Triston Grant (PHI)

 

Beehive 2005-06

Matted Materials # MM-BW Brendan Witt (WAS, black swatch)

Red Parallel: #14 Jarome Iginla (CAL) - #121 Braydon Coburn “RC” (ATL) - #150 Steve Bernier “RC” (SJ)

5X7: #243 Teemu Selanne (ANA)

 

Black Diamond 2005-06

Triple Diamond RCs: #212 Zenon Konopka (ANA)

 

Fleer Hot Prospects 2005-06

Hot Materials: #HM-JB Jaroslav Balastik (CBJ, black swatch)

 

Fleer Ultra 2005-06

Gold Parallel: #1 Jean-Sébastien Giguère (ANA) - #92 Mathieu Garon (LA) - #123 Alexei Yashin (NYI) - #135 Dany Heatley (OTT) - #142 Simon Gagne (PHI)

Gold Rookie #249 Andy Wozniewksi (TOR) (damaged on the top)

Rookies: #232 Chris Holt (NYR)

Rookie Uniformity: #RU-DL David Leneveu (PHO, white swatch) - #RU-JB Jaroslav Balastik (CBJ, black swatch)

Scoring Kings Jerseys: #SKJ-BR Brad Richards (TB, white swatch) -  #SKJ-DW Doug Weight (STL, white swatch)

 

2005-06 ITG Heroes And Prospects

He Shoots- He Scores #HSHS-15 Dan Fritsche (Sarnia Sting, white/black) and Danny Syvret (2004 CHL Canada-Russia Challenge, white/red) #19/20

 

Parkhurst 2005-06

Team Logos: #557 Tampa Bay Lightnings

Northern-Stars: #568 Robyn Regehr (CAL)

Rookies: #603 Braydon Coburn (ATL) - #645 Bruno Gervais (NYI) - #651 Christoph Schubert (OTT) - #655 Ben Eager (PHI)

Checklists: #673 Patrice Bergeron (BOS) - #684 Luc Robitaille (LA)

Signatures #AL Andrew Alberts (BOS)



SP Authentic 2005-06

Limited Base Parallel : #98 Markus Naslund (VAN, #094/100)

 

SPx 2005-06

#264 Connor James RC #686/999 (LA)

 

UD Artifacts 2005-06

RC : #338 Rob McVicar (VAN) #213/750

 

UD ICE 2005-06

Fresh Ice #FI-MJ Milan Jurcina (BOS, white swatch)

Frozen Fabrics:#FF-EB Ed Belfour (TOR, white mesh swatch)

 

UD Trilogy 2005-06

#249 Jaroslav Balastik RC #090/999 (CBL)

 

UpperDeck MVP 2005-06

Rookies: #416 Rostislav Olesz (FLO) - #422 Thomas Vanek RC (BUF)

Rising To The Occasion #RO3 Martin Saint-Louis (TB)

 

UpperDeck Powerplay 2005-06

The Specialists: #TS-KP Keith Primeau (PHI, black swatch)

 

UpperDeck 2005-06

Diary of a Phenom Sidney Crosby (PIT) # 6 - 10 – 12 – 16 – 21 – 23 – 27 – 30

Goal Celebrations :#GB2 Dany Heatley (OTT)

Hometown Heroes: #HH21 Jean-Sébastien Giguere (ANA)

Young Guns: #470 Steve Bernier (SJ) - #477 Adam Berkhoel RC (ATL)

Game Jersey: #J-MD Mike Dunham (NYR) (blue and white swatch, nearly 50/50, but card is creased around the swatch) - #J-SC Stanislav Chistov (ANA) (white swatch smaller than usual with a grey border on the card design) - #J2-KC Kyle Calder (CHI) (red swatch) - #J2-NB Nick Boynton (BOS) (yellow swatch)

Rookie Threads: #RT-PN Petten Nokelainen (NYI, black swatch) - #RT-TH Timo Helbling (TB, white swatch)

 

Upper Deck All-Time Greatest 2005-06

#1 Jean-Sebastien Giguere (ANA) - #2 Paul Kariya (ANA) - #9 Jarome Iginla (CAL) - #14 Stan Mikita (CHI) - #19 Mike Modano (DAL) - #24 Jari Kurri (EDM)

 

Upper Deck Rookie Class 2005-06

#36 Mikko Koivu (MIN)

 

Upper Deck Trilogy 2005-06

Ice Scripts #IS-HA Martin Havlat (OTT)

 

Upper Deck Victory 2005-06

 Update RCs: #270 Eric Nystrom RC (CAL) - #294 Cristoph Schubert RC (OTT) - #299 Matt Foy  RC (MIN)

Update: send your wantlist

 

ITG Franchises 2004-05

1 Point

 

Pacific 2004-05

Blue Parallel: #13 Shawn McEachern (ATL) #119/250

Red Parallel: #204 Derek Morris (PHO) - #206 Fredrik Sjostrom (PHO)

 

Be A Player Memorabilia 2003-04

Brush With Greatness: #10 Ed Belfour (TOR)

Deep in the Crease: #DC-2 Jocelyn Thibault / Michael Leighton / Craig Anderson / Steve Passmore (CHI) - #DC7 J-S Giguere / Martin Gerber / Ilya Bryzgalov / Gregg Naumenko (ANA)

Mask III: #1 Jean-Sebastien Giguere (ANA) - #5 Ryan Miller (BUF) - #7 Kevin Weekes (CAR)

Rookie: #178 Dustin Brown RC (LA) - #181 Milan Michalek RC (SJ) - #190 Marek Svatos RC (COL) - #200 Patrice Bergeron RC (BOS)

Ruby Parallel: #170 Zac Bierk (PHO) #051/200

Ruby Parallel Rookie: #197 Maxim Kondratiev RC (TOR) #033/200

Stanley Cup Playoffs # SCP-10 Alexei Yashin (NYI, blue swatch)

Super Rookie: #SR-9 Eric Staal (CAR)

 

Bowman 2003-04

Regular Rcs: #121 Dan Fritsche (CLB) – #122 Matthew Spiller (PHO) - #132 Matt Hurley (PIT) #137 Alexander Semin (WAS)

Chrome #53 Osgood (STL)

Gold RC: #138 Lasse Kukkonen (CHI)

 

Crown Royale 2003-04

Jersey: #1 Sergei Federov (ANA, white swatch, #130/220)

 

In The Game Action 2003-04

Ruby Game-Used Jersey Card #M-50 John Madden (NJ) (red swatch)

 

ITG Used Signature Series 2003-04

Base card: #16 Marian Gaborik (MIN)

 

McDonalds Pacific Atomic 2003-04

Atomic Roots: #1 Dany Heatley (ATL) X2 - #6 Rick Nash (CBJ) - #9 Brad Richards (TB)

many base cards!

 

O-P-C 2003-04

Rookies: #309 Joe DiPenta (ATL) RC - #312 Kent McDonnell (CBJ) RC X2 - #316 Peter Sejna (STL) RC

Rookie Redeemed Set (10 cards) (can be broken, depending on the offer)

Own The Game: #OTG5 Todd Bertuzzi (VAN) - #OTG7 Tyler Arnason (CHI) - #OTG11 Martin Brodeur (NJ)

 

Pacific 2003-04

Rookie: #288 Peter Sejna RC (STL) - #363 Nikolai Zherdev RC (CBJ) #1101/1225 - #366 Fredrik Sjostrom RC (PHO) #1197/1225

Blue Parallel: #55 Jamie McLennan (CAL) #142/250 - #95 Kent McDonell (CBJ) #098/250 - #191 Oleg Petrov (NAS) #154/250) - #200 Scott Gomez (NJ) #096/250

Red Parallel: #16 Ilya Kovalchuk (ATL) - #21 Marc Savard (ATL) - #29 David Vyborny (CBJ) - #99 David Vyborny (CBJ) - #100 Ray Whitney (CBJ) - #104 Bill Guerin (DAL) - #105 Derian Hatcher (DAL) - #109 Steve Ott (DAL) -  #110 Ron Tugnutt (DAL) - #114 Sergei Zubov (DAL) - #115 Chris Chelios (DET) - #119 Brett Hull (DET) - #128 Henrik Zetterberg (DET) - #142 Matt Cullen (FLO) - #143 Jani Hurme (FLO) X2 - #147 Roberto Luongo (FLO) - #148 Marcus Nilson (FLO) X2 - #149 Stephen Weiss (FLO) - #154 Adam Deadmarsh (LA) -  #158 Ziggy Palffy (LA) - #164 Manny Fernandez (MIN) - #170 Cliff Ronning (MIN) - #188 Scott Hartnell (NAS) - #193 Scottie Upshall (NAS) - #198 Jeff Friesen (NJ)

In The Crease: #6 Jose Theodore (MTL) - #7 Martin Brodeur (NJ) - #12 Dan Cloutier (VAN)

Main Attraction: #1 Paul Kariya (ANA) - #11 John LeClair (PHI) - #13 Teemu Selanne (SJ) - #16 Jaromir Jagr (WAS)

Milestones: #3 Mike Modano (DAL) - #8 Jaromir Jagr (WAS)

Maximum Impact: #3 Rick Nash (CBJ) - #4 Brendan Shanahan (DET)

Rise To Stardom: #3 Marty Turco (DAL)

View From The Crease: #6 Brett Hull (DET)

 

Pacific Calder 2003-04

Calder Reflections:  #1 Joffrey Lupul (ANA) - #7 Marc-André Fleury (PIT)

Jersey : #149 Roman Cechmanek (LA, #145/500, black swatch) - #167 Dustin Brown RC (LA, #314/500, white swatch)

Rookies: #111 Dan Fritsche RC (CBJ) #216/775

Silver Parallel: #29 Rick Nash (CBJ) #431/575 - #50 Ziggy Palffy (LA) #151/575 - #59 Scott Hartnell (NAS) #153/575 - #73 Jason Spezza (OTT) #573/575 - #85 Doug Weight (STL) #428/575 - #93 Owen Nolan (TOR) #444/575

Silver Parallel Rookies: #108 Tuomo Ruutu (CHI) #377/575 - #133 John Pohl (STL) #120/575 - #138 Peter Sarno (VAN) #053/575

 

Pacific Complete 2003-04

Base: Send in your wantlist!

Red Parallel: #430 Trevor Kidd (TOR) #64/99 - #470 Jean-Sébastien Aubin (PIT) #09/99 - #500 Pavel Brendl (CAR) #54/99



Pacific Heads-Up 2003-04

Jerseys: #19 Rick Dipietro #0451/1000 (NYI) (blue swatch)

Fast Forward: #1 Sergei Federov (ANA) - #2 Ilya Kovalchuk (ATL) - #4 Mike Modano (DAL) - #8 Alexander Mogilny (TOR)

Hobby Limited Parallel: #47 Christobal Huet (LA) #209/299 - #119 Dustin Brown “RC” #230/250 (LA)

In Focus: #3 Eric Staal (CAR)

Rink Immortals:  #3 Joe Sakic (COL) - #7 Martin Brodeur (NJ)

Prime Prospects Hobby LTD #11 Brent Burns #141/175 (MIN)

Prime Prospects: #7 Nikolai Zherdev (COL) - #10 Dustin Brown (LA) - #18 Milan Michalek (SJ)

Rookie: #111 Nikolai Zherdev RC (CBJ) #404/899

 

Pacific Invincible 2003-04

Retail Rookie #114 Brent Burns RC (MIN) - #120 Joni Pitkanen RC (PHI)

 

Pacific Luxury Suite 2003-04

#75 John Paul RC (STL) #131/599

 

Pacific Prism 2003-04

Blue Parallel #2 Jean-Sébastien Giguère (ANA) #260/325

Hobby Jersey : #143 Martin Saint-Louis (TB, black swatch, #1064/1185)

Rookies: #154 Eric Staal RC (CAR) #899/975 - #159 Antoine Vermette RC (OTT) #605/975



Pacific Quest For The Cup 2003-04

Authentic Game-Worn Jersey : #7 Rick Nash (CBJ, black swatch, #810/925) - #17 Nikolai Khabibulin (TB, blue swatch, #601/925)

Blue Parallel : #32 Mike Modano (DAL, #059/150) - #73 Peter Bondra (OTT, #011/150) - #98 Jason King (VAN, #143/150)

Calder Contenders : #1 Patrice Bergeron (BOS) - #3 Matthew Lombardi (CAL) - #4 Eric Staal (CAR) - #6 Philippe Sauve (COL) - #7 Nikolai Zherdev (CBJ) - #10 Dustin Brown (LA) - #11 Brent Burns (MIN) X2 - #13 Jordin Tootoo (NAS) - #16 Joni Pitkanen (PHI) - #18 Ryan Malone (PIT) - #19 Matt Stajan (TOR)

Chasing The Cup : #1 Dany Heatley(ATL) - #3 Joe Thornton (BOS) - #5 Rick Nash (CBJ) - #8 Mats Sundin (TOR)

ConnQuest : #1 Jean-Sebastien Giguere (ANA) - #3 Nicklas Lidstrom (DET)

Raising The Cup : #2 Rob Blake (COL) - #3 Peter Forsberg (COL) - #9 Nicklas Lidstrom (DET) - #13 Mark Messier (NYR)

Rookies : #103 Derek Roy RC (BUF, #500/950) - #109 Pavel Vorobiev RC (CHI, #155/950) - #110 Mikhail Yabukov RC (CHI, #321/950) - #118 Nathan Horton RC (FLO, #439/950) - #122 Dam Hamhuis RC (NAS, #628/950) - #132 Ryan Malone RC (PIT, #777/950) - #134 Peter Sejna RC (STL, #445/950) - #136 Matt Stajan RC (TOR, #639/950)

 

Pacific Supreme 2003-04

Autographed Rookie: #130 Antoine Vermette (OTT) #141/375

Red Parallel: #40 Roman Cechmanek (LA) - #49 Dwayne Roloson (MIN) - #80 Pavol Demitra (STL)

Red Parallel Rookies : #115 Kent McDonell (CBJ) #146/425 - #125 Jordin Tootoo (NAS) #096/425 - #132 Matthew Spiller (PHO) #023/425

Generations: #5 Brett Hull / Henrik Zetterberg (DET) - #9 Al MacInnis / Barret Jackman (STL)

Rookies: #110 Travis Moen RC (CHI) #132/775 - #127 David Hale RC (NJ) #518/775 - #137 Tom Preissing RC (SJ) #674/775

Supreme Team: #1 Joe Thornthon (BOS)

 

Parkhurst Original 6 2003-04

A few Montreal and Detroit base cards

 

Parkhurst Rookie 2003-04

Game-Used Jersey #GUJ-4 Bill Guerin (DAL, green swatch) – GUJ-10 Martin Saint-Louis (TB, black swatch)

 

SP Authentic 2003-04

SP 10th Anniversary #SP17 Jean-Sébastien Giguère (ANA) #1273/1994

 

Titanium 2003-04

Jerseys: #156 Jay Bouwmeester (FLO, black swatch) #083/875 - #169 Alexei Yashin (NYI, dark blue swatch) #235/875 - #180 Doug Weight (STL, dark blue swatch) #172/875



Topps 2003-04

Blue Parallel: #6 Pavel Bure (NYR, #357/500)

 

Topps C55 2003-04

Mini Stanley Cup #8 Martin Marleau (SJ)

SCW28 Red Wings 1954

 

Topps Rookies and Traded 2003-04

Blue Parallel: ##TT87 Sergei Zinovjev RC (BOS, #494/500) - #TT117 Brent Burns RC (MIN, #258/500) - #TT137 Matt Murley RC (PIT, #123/500) - #TT156 Jozef Balej RC (NYR, #004/500)

Rookie Cards: #105 Trevor Daley (DAL) - #106 Nathan Robinson (DET) - #124 David Hale (NJ) - #130 Garth Murray (NYR) - #136 Ryan Malone (PIT) - #139 Tom Preissing (SJ) - #151 Kyle Wellwood (TOR) - #159 Darcy Verot (WAS) - #160 Christian Ehrhoff (SJ) - #165 Owen Fussey (WAS)

Non-RC base cards: send your wantlist



Upper Deck 2003-04

Not-numbered 3D Rookie Card of Lebron James (Cleveland Cavaliers)

 

Upper Deck Rookie Update 2003-04

Rookie Inspiration #150 Pat Rissmiller #975/999 RC (SJ)

 

UD Victory 2003-04

Game Breakers #GB6 Bill Guerin (DAL)

 

Upper Deck 2003-04

Shooting Stars #ST-SV Alexei Smirnov (ANA, turquoise swatch)



Upper Deck Rookie Update 2003-04

Young Stars: #YS-6 Derek Roy (BUF, both swatches are white, #79/99)

 

Atomic 2002-03

Red Parallel: #115 Ron Hainsey (MTL, #037/125, RC)

Super Colliders: #1 Ilya Kovalchuk (ATL)



BAP Memorabilia 2002-03

Ruby #67 Glen Murray (BOS) #130/200

Saphirre: #71 Derek Morris (CAL) #081/100

 

BAP Signature Series 2002-03

Silver Autograph: #062 Eric Daze (CHI)

Shortprinted Silver Autographes: #113 John Leclair (PHI) - #149 Keith Primeau (PHI) - #157 Patrik Elias (NJ)

Gold Autographes: #024 Marian Hossa (OTT) - #030 Robert Lang (WAS) - #111 Martin Prusek (OTT)

2001-02 Be A Player Signature Series Buyback: #196 Fred Brathwaite (STL)

2001-02 Be A Player Signature Series Shortprinted Buyback: #LKM Kyle McLaren (BOS)

Game-Used Jersey: #SGJ-21 Owen Nolan (SJ, black swatch, /90)

Base Rookies: #195 Jordan Leopold RC (CAL) - #196 Pierre-Marc Bouchard RC (MIN) - #197 Mike Cammaleri RC (LA) - #198 Anton Volchenkov RC (OTT) X2 - #199 Lynn Loyns RC (SJ) - #200 Steve Eminger RC (WAS)

Golf inserts: #GS-1 Adam Foote (COL) - #GS-15 Brian Savage (PHO) - #GS-47 Kenny Jonsson (NYI) - #GS-48 Luc Robitaille (DET) - #GS-50 Mark Parrish (NYI) - #GS-52 Martin Erat (NAS) - #GS-82 Sami Kapanen (PHI) - #GS-83 Scott Hartnell (NAS) - #GS-84 Scott Stevens (NJ) - #GS-85 Scott Walker (NAS) - #GS-86 Stan Mikita (CHI)

Silver Autograph Redemption: #121 Petr Sykora (ANA) (it's the redemption card with the big sticker on it, not the autographed card)

 

BAP First Edition 2002-03

Jerseys: #FE-095 Jan Hrdina (PIT, black swatch)

 

Between The Pipe 2002-03

Jersey #GUJ-13 Jocelyn Thibault (CHI, red swatch, /90)

 

Bowman Young Stars 2002-03

#115 Alexander Svitov RC (TB)

Gold Parallel: #133 Jay Bouwmeester (FLO) “RC” #059/250

Jersey # FFJ-JB Jay Bouwmeester (FLO, white swatch)

 

Crown Royale 2002-03

Jersey: #2 Ilya Kovalchuk (ATL, burgundy swatch, #733/762)

Hobby: #126 Ray Schultz RC #2174/2299

Retail: #103 Alexei Smirnov (ANA) - #135 Curtis Sanford RC (STL)

Blue Parallel (from retail packs): #5 Ilya Kovalchuk (ATL) - #13 Chris Drury (CAL) - #48 Marian Gaborik (MIN) - #85 Evgeni Nabokov (SJ)

Red Parallel Rookie: #115 Jay Bouwmeester (FLO) #193/350

Coats of Armor #6 Martin Brodeur (NJ)

Lords of The Rink: #1 Paul Kariya (ANA) - #19 Mats Sundin (TOR) X2

Rookie Royalty #4 Ivan Huml (BOS) - #12 Stephen Weiss (FLO)

 

ITG Used 2002-03

Shimmerboard Base Card: #109 Jarome Iginla (CAL)

Stick And Jersey: #SJ-9 Paul Kariya (ANA) (brown/red/white/black stick piece with the “N” from Easton/turquoise jersey) /75

 

Pacific 2002-03

Blue Parallel: #72 Kevin Weekes (CAR) #25/45 - #285 Keith Primeau (PHI) #35/45

Cramer's Choice: 3 Joe Thornton (BOS, #45/95, bottom left corner is damaged, and there's some damage on the bottom edge of the card too)

Jerseys: #21 Jason Allison (LA, black swatch) - #22 Aaron Miller (LA, burgundy swatch) - #24 Manny Fernandez (MIN, white swatch) - #31 Joe Nieuwendyk (NJ) - #45 Evgeni Nabokov (SJ, black swatch)

Red Parallel: #34 Jozef Stumpel (BOS) - #39 Curtis Brown (BUF) - #44 Slava Kozlov (BUF) - #49 Alexei Zhitnik (BUF) - #80 Steve Passmore (CHI) - #85 Alexei Zhamnov (CHI) - #105 Jody Shelley (CBJ) - #110 Jason Arnott (DAL) - #115 Brenden Morrow (DAL) - #116 Kirk Muller (DAL) - #120 Pierre Turgeon (DAL) - #125 Boyd Deveraux (DET) - #126 Kris Draper (DET) - #128 Dominik Hasek (DET) - #133 Luc Robitaille (DET) - #165 Adam Deadmarsh (LA) - #166 Steve Heinze (LA) - #171 Ziggy Palffy (LA) - #176 Jamie Storr (LA) - #189 Sergei Zholtok (MIN) - #283 Neil Little (PHI) - #290 Justin Williams (PHI) - #302 Andrei Nazarov (PHO) - #307 Johan Hedberg (PIT) - #317 Michal Rozsival (PIT) - #320 Pavol Demitra (STL) - #327 Chris Pronger (STL) - #335 Bryan Marchment (SJ) - #337 Evgeni Nabokov (SJ) - #340 Teemu Selanne (SJ) - #345 Nikita Alexeev (TB) - #347 Ben Clymer (TB) - #350 Pavel Kubina (TB) - #356 Shane Willis (TB) - #357 Tom Barrasso (TOR) - #359 Tie Domi (TOR) - #361 Curtis Joseph (TOR) - #367 Mikael Renberg (TOR) - #372 Dmitry Yushkevich (TOR) - #378 Ed Jovanovski (VAN) - #381 Markus Naslund (VAN) - #383 Daniel Sedin (VAN) - #386 Brent Sopel (VAN) - #388 Peter Bondra (WAS) - #391 Jeff Halpern (WAS) - #393 Callie Johansson (WAS) - #396 Steve Konowalchuk (WAS) - #398 Stephen Peat (WAS)

Impact Zone: #2 Ilya Kovalchuk (ATL) - #3 Joe Thornton (BOS) - #4 Jarome Iginla (CAL) - #5 Joe Sakic (COL) - #6 Brendan Shanahan (DET) X2 - #7 Saku Koivu (MTL) - #8 Eric Lindros (NYR)

Main Attractions: #6 Mike Modano (DAL) - #15 Jeremy Roenick (PHI)

Maximum Impact: #3 Dominik Hasek (DET) - #4 Jose Theodore (MTL) - #7 Evgeni Nabokov (SJ) - #8 Curtis Joseph (TOR)

Shining Moments: #7 Stephen Weiss (FLO)



Pacific Calder 2002-03

Jersey: #11 Olli Jokinen (FLO, white swatch)

 

Pacific Complete 2002-03

Send in your wantlist!

 

Pacific Exclusive 2002-03

Autographed RCs /1000: #193 Stanislav Chistov RC (ANA) #0763/1000 - #197 Henrik Zetterberg RC (DET) #0571/1000 (semi-PC card, I’m looking for something really nice for it)  - #198 Jay Bouwmeester RC (FLO) #0371/1000 - #199 Alexander Frolov RC (LA) #0993/1000

Rookie: #179 Jason Spezza RC (OTT) X5

Blue Rookie Parallel: #176 Martin Gerber (ANA) #210/699 - #177 Dmitri Bykov (DET) #357/699 - #182 Adam Hall (NAS) #136/699 - #183 Scottie Upshall (NAS) #152/699 - #191 Fedor Federov (VAN) #051/699 and #552/699 - #198 Jay Bouwmeester (FLO) #060/699

Common Rookies:  #176 Martin Gerber RC (ANA) X3 - #178 Ales Hemsky RC (EDM) X2 - #179 Alex Henry RC (EDM) X2 - #180 Pierre-Marc Bouchard RC (MIN) X3 - #181 Ron Hainsey RC (MTL) - #183 Scottie Upshall RC (NAS) - #184 Mike Danton RC (NJ) X2 - #185 Jamie Lundmark RC (NYR) X2 - #186 Anton Volchenkov RC (OTT) - #189 Petr Cajanek RC (STL) X4 - #191 Fedor Federov RC (VAN) X2

Gold Parallel: #3 Adam Oates (ANA) - #7 Tomi Kallio (ATL) - #21 Craig Conroy (CAL) - #26 Rod Brind’Amour (CAR) X2 - #27 Erik Cole (CAR) - #28 Ron Francis (CAR) - #31 Jeff O’Neill (CAR) X2 - #32 Jaroslav Svoboda (CAR) X2 - #36 Theoren Fleury (NYR) - #37 Jocelyn Thibault (CHI) - #40 Peter Forsberg (COL) - #41 Milan Hejduk (COL) - #47 Alex Tanguay (COL) - #48 Radim Vrbata (COL) - #74 Mike York (EDM) - #77 Roberto Luongo (FLO) - #78 Stephen Weiss (FLO) - #79 Jason Allison (LA) - #83 Bryan Smolinski (LA) - #84 Andrew Brunette (MIN) - #87 Marian Gaborik (MIN) - #88 Cliff Ronning (MIN) - #89 Mariusz Czerkawski (MTL) - #91 Saku Koivu (MTL) - #92 Yanic Perreault (MTL) - #93 Oleg Petrov (MTL) - #97 Mike Dunham (NAS) - #98 Scott Hartnell (NAS) X2 - #99 Greg Johnson (NAS) - #104 Jeff Friesen (NJ) - #108 Chris Osgood (NYI) - #123 Patrick Lalime (OTT) - #127 John LeClair (PHI) - #128 Mark Recchi (PHI) - #129 Jeremy Roenick (PHI) - #131 Brian Boucher (PHO) - #132 Daniel Briere (PHO) - #133 Sean Burke (PHO) - #134 Krystopher Kolanos (PHO) - #136 Johan Hedberg (PIT) - #137 Alex Kovalev (PIT) - #138 Mario Lemieux (PIT) - #141 Pavol Demitra (STL) - #142 Barret Jackman (STL) - #143 Brent Johnson (STL) - #146 Keith Tkachuk (STL) - #147 Doug Weight (STL) X2 - #148 Vincent Damphousse (SJ) - #151 Owen Nolan (SJ) - #174 Robert Lang (WAS)

Gold Parallel Rookies: #177 Dmitri Bykov (DET) RC parallel - #178 Ales Hemsky (EDM) RC parallel - #179 Alex Henry (WAS) RC parallel X2 - #182 Adam Hall (NAS) RC parallel - #183 Scottie Upshall (NAS) RC parallel - #184 Mike Danton (NJ) RC parallel - #187 Dennis Seidenberg (PHI) RC parallel - #189 Petr Cajanek (STL) RC parallel - #192 Steve Eminger (WAS) RC parallel - #194 Alexei Smirnov (ANA) RC parallel - #197 Henrik Zetterberg (DET) RC parallel - #198 Jay Bouwmeester (FLO) RC parallel

Destined For Greatness: #1 Stanislas Chistov (ANA) X2 - #2 Dany Heatley (ATL) X3 - #3 Ilya Kovalchuk (ATL) X2 - #4 Ivan Huml (BOS) - #5 Rick Nash (CBJ) X2

Etched In Stone: #5 Brett Hull (DET) X2 - #6 Steve Yzerman (DET) - #10 Jaromir Jagr (WAS)

Exclusive Advantage: #3 Arturs Irbe (CAR) - #5 Marc Denis (CBJ) - #6 Marty Turco (DAL) X2 - #7 Curtis Joseph (DET) - #8 Roberto Luongo (FLO) X4 - #9 Felix Potvin (LA) X2 - #10 Jose Theodore (MTL) - #11 Martin Brodeur (NJ) - #12 Mike Richter (NYR) - #13 Brent Johnson (STL) - #14 Evgeni Nabokov (SJ) - #15 Ed Belfour (TOR)

Great Expectations: #1 Dany Heatley (ATL) - #2 Ilya Kovalchuk (ATL) - #4 Erik Cole (CAR) - #5 Radim Vrbata (COL) X2 - #6 Pavel Datsyuk (DET) - #7 Mike Comrie (EDM) X2 - #8 Kristian Huselius (FLO) X3 - #9 Stephen Weiss (FLO) X3 - #11 Marcel Hossa (MTL) X2 - #12 Rick Dipietro (NYI) X2 - #13 Dan Blackburn (NYR) X2

Maximum Overdrive: #1 Paul Kariya (ANA) - #2 Dany Heatley (ATL) – #3 Ilya Kovalchuk (ATL) - #4 Joe Thornton (BOS) - #8 Mike Modano (DAL) - #11 Saku Koivu (MTL) X3 - #12 Patrick Elias (NJ) X3 - #13 Alexei Yashin (NYI) X3 - #14 Pavel Bure (NYR) X3 - #15 Simon Gagne (PHI) - #16 Mario Lemieux (PIT) - #18 Mats Sundin (TOR) X2

 

Pacific Heads-Up 2002-03

Quad Jerseys: #25 Khabibulin(black)/B. Richards(blue)/V. Bure(white)/Luongo(black)

Showstoppers #5 Jocelyn Thibault (CHI)

Stat Masters: #3 Ilya Kovalchuk (ATL)

 

Parkhurst 2002-03

Bronze Parallel: #101 Andrew Cassels (CBJ, #022/100)

Bronze Rookie Parallel: #245 Mike Cammaleri RC (LA, #092/100)

Franchise Players: #FP-13 Roberto Luongo (FLO, white swatch, /50)

Hockey Hardware Unredeemed Redemption Lester B. Pearson Award: #6 Pavel Bure (NYR, /98 by the Beckett website)

Rookie: #227 Craig Andersson RC (CHI, #430/500)

Reprints: #155 Alexander Lund (BOS) - #156 Al Dewsbury (CHI) - #157 Gerry McNeil (MTL) - #168 Gaye Stewart (NYR) - #187 Eddie Mazur (MTL) X2 - #214 Charles Hodge (MTL) - #216 Len Broderick (MTL) - #230 Coach Billy Reay (TOR) - #231 Dick Duff (TOR) - #232 Marcel Bonin (MTL) - #251 Jacques Plante (MTL) - #252 Coach Sid Abel (DET) - #297 Jean-Claude Tremblay (MTL) - #298 John Bowie Ferguson (MTL)

 

Parkhurst Retro 2002-03

Mini #63 Mark Recchi (Philly)

 

SP Authentic 2002-03

Future Watch Limited Signed Patch # P-SC Stanislav Chistov (ANA) #013/100 (white/black/grey/white)

 

SPx 2002-03

Rookie Stars: #164 Sylvain Blouin RC (MIN, green swatch, #638/999)



Stadium Club 2002-03

Silver Decoy Card: #42 Marian Gaborik (MIN)

 

Titanium 2002-03

Hobby RC #103 Kurt Sauer (ANA) #55/99

Retail RCs: #100 Kurt Sauer (ANA) #1412/1475 - #101 Stanislav Chistov (ANA) #0588/1475 - #110 Pascal Leclaire (CBJ) #0166/1475 - #116 Jay Bouwmeester (FLO) #1119/1475 - #135 Curtis Sanford (STL) #0082/1475 - #136 Lynn Loyns (SJ) #0357/1475

Masked Marauders: #7 Ed Belfour (TOR) X2

Right On Target: #6 Rick Nash (CBJ) - #9 Jay Bouwmeester (FLO) -  #14 Scottie Upshall (NAS) - #16 Jamie Lundmark (NYR)

Saturday Knights: #6 Marian Hossa (OTT)

Shadows #6 Marian Gaborik (MIN)

Blue Parallel: #100 Michael Nylander (WAS) #309/450

Red Parallel: #3 Peter Sykora (ANA) #142/299 - #21 Tyler Arnason (CHI) #145/299 - #37 Curtis Joseph (DET) #290/299

Jerseys: #27 Jason Williams (DET, white swatch, #0973/1270) - #47 Martin Havlat (OTT, red swatch, #079/545)

Patch: #69 Dan Cloutier (VAN, black, with a ticker horizontal line near the top of the swatch) #081/250

 

Topps 2002-03

Own The Game: #OTG3 Todd Bertuzzi (VAN) - #OTG5 Jaromir Jagr (NYR) - #OTG6 Jarome Iginla (CAL) - #OTG8 Bill Guerin (BOS)

Coast To Coast: #CC2 Pavel Bure (NYR) - #CC10 Patrick Elias (NJ)

Rookie Reprints: #12 Dick Duff (NYR)

 

Topps Total 2002-03

Complete set of Team Checklists and Checklists available

Team Checklists and Checklists: please ask, have nearly all the set in extra

Base: way too much too list

Rookies: #402 Ron Hainsey RC (MTL) - #403 Scottie Upshall RC (NAS) X2 - #404 Anton Volchenkov RC (OTT) - #405 Dmitri Bykov RC (DET) X4 - #406 Steve Eminger RC (WAS) - #407 Lasse Pirjeta RC (CBJ) X2 - #408 Tomi Pettinen RC (NYI) X4 - #409 Ales Hemsky RC (EDM) X2 - #410 Chuck Kobasew RC (CAL) - #411 Jason Spezza RC (OTT) X3 - #412 Jeff Paul RC (COL) - #413 Adam Hall RC (NAS) - #414 Rick Nash RC (CBJ) - #415 Kurt Sauer RC (ANA) X2 - #416 Alexander Frolov RC (LA) - #417 Patrick Sharp RC (PHI) - #418 Alexei Smirnov RC (ANA) X4 - #419 Tom Koivisto RC (STL) - #420 Jay Bouwmeester RC (FLO) - #421 Mikael Tellqvist RC (TOR) X2 - #422 Pierre-Marc Bouchard RC (MIN) X2 - #423 Radovan Somik RC (PHI) X3 - #424 Ivan Majesky RC (FLO) - #425 Jamie Lundmark RC (NYR) X3 - #426 Henrik Zetterberg RC (DET) - #427 Dennis Seidenberg RC (PHI) - #428 Jeff Taffe RC (PHO) - #429 Martin Gerber RC (ANA) X4 - #430 Lynn Loyns RC (SJ) - #431 Micki Dupont RC (CAL) X3 - #432 Jonathan Cheechoo RC (SJ) - #433 Eric Godard RC (NYI) - #434 Stanislav Chistov RC (ANA) - #435 Alexander Svitov RC (TB) X2 - #436 Fedor Federov RC (VAN) X2 - #437 Stephane Veilleux RC (MIN) - #438 Curtis Sanford RC (STL) X4 - #439 Jordan Leopold RC (CAL) X3 - #440 Carlo Colaiacovo RC (TOR)

Award Winner: #AW4 Jose Theodore (MTL)

Total Production: #TP9 Jeremy Roenick (PHI) - #TP15 Jaromir Jagr (WAS)

Total Topps: #TT1 Jarome Iginla (CAL) X2 - #TT4 José Théodore (MTL) X2 - #TT6 Mats Sundin (TOR) - #TT13 Paul Karyia (ANA) X3 - #TT15 Martin Brodeur (NJ) - #TT18 Mario Lemieux (PIT)

 

Upper Deck Artistic Impression 2002-03

Retrospectives #R54 Joe Nieuwendyk (NJ)

 

UD Premier Collection 2002-03

Jerseys : #PP-SS Sergei Samsonov (BOS, white swatch #280/299)

 

UD Top Shelf 2002-03

Stopper Swatches #SS-BJ Brent Johnson (STL, dark blue swatch #31/99)

 

Upper Deck 2002-03

Last Line of Defense #LL4 Curtis Joseph (DET)

Specialists Jersey #S-EB Éric Bélanger (LA, black swatch)

Young Guns: #441 Shaone Morrisonn RC (BOS)

 

Vanguard 2002-03

East Meets West: #5 John Leclair (PHI) / Mike Modano (DAL)

Game-Worn Jerseys: #10 Sergei Berezin (CHI, black swatch, #314/510) - #29 Pavel Bure (NYR, white swatch, #174/511)

In Focus: #8 Jason Spezza (OTT)

Prime Prospects: #5 Chuck Kobasew (CAL) - #6 Jordan Leopold (CAL) - #12 Stephen Weiss (FLO) - #16 Justin Mapletoft (NYI)

Rookies: #105 Ryan Miller RC (BUF) #0658/1650 - #115 Jay Bouwmeester RC (FLO) #0180/1650 - #116 Mike Cammalleri RC (LA) #0395/1650 - #117 Alexander Frolov RC (LA) 0090/1650 - #126 Dennis Seidenberg RC (PHI) #1094/1650 - #136 Steve Eminger RC (WAS) #0340/1650

Stonewallers: #4 Roberto Luongo (FLO) - #7 Martin Brodeur (NJ) - #11 Nikolai Khabibulin (TB)

Vanguard LTD (base parallel): #6 Ilya Kovalchuk (ATL) #291/450 - #74 John LeClair (PHI) #188/450 - #76 Tony Amonte (PHO) #386/450 - #96 Brendan Morrison (VAN) #122/450

 

BAP Memorabilia 2001-02

Ruby Parallel: # 252 Mark Bell (CHI) #015/200

 

Crown Royale 2001-02

Crowning Achievements: #4 Rostislav Klesla (CBJ)

Red Parrallel: #110 Daniel Brière (PHO) #21/35

Rookie: Chris Corrinet RC (WAS) #031/267

Rookie Royalty: #16 Kris Beech (PIT)

Triple Threads: #1 Paul Kariya (ANA, white swatch) / Steve Rucchin (ANA, green swatch) / Oleg Tverdovsky (ANA, white and black swatch) - #18 Scott Young (STL, dark blue swatch) / Jamie McLennan (MIN, white swatch) / Mike Eastwood (STL, dark blue swatch)

 

Pacific Adrenaline 2001-02

PowerPlay #33 Nikolai Khabibulin

Red Parallel #147 Shane Doan (PHO) #06/54

Rookie Report: #3 Ilya Kovalchuk (ATL) - #20 Brian Sutherby (WAS)

Jerseys: #2 Sergei Samsonov (BOS, black swatch)

 

Pacific Private Stock 2001-02

PS-2002 Minis: # 4 - 7 - 8 - 13 - 29 - 35 - 42 - 45 - 51 - 55 - 74 - 91

Jerseys: #27 Alexei Zhamnov (CHI, white) - # 53 Jamie McLennan (MIN, blue, nice looking)

 

Parkhurst 2001-02

Reprints #016 Jean Beliveau (MTL) - #020 Dollard St. Laurent (MTL) - #23 Woody Dumart (BOS) - #144 Leonard “Red” Kelly (DET)

Silver Parallel #25 Teemu Selanne (SJ) #484/500

 

Titanium 2001-02

Patch: #2 Jeff Frisen (ANA, white/black with sewings/dark purple) / Oleg Tverdovsky (ANA, dark purple/black/white/silver) #158/213

 

Titanium Draft Day 2001-02

Jerseys: #42 Adam Deadmarsh (LA, white swatch) - #52 Scott Gomez (NJ, red jersey) - #59 Theoren Fleury (NYR, black swatch) - #95 Brendan Morrison (VAN, black swatch)

Rookies: #116 Vaclav Nedorost RC (COL, 571/780) - #120 Rotislav Klesla RC (CBJ, 531/780) - #148 Brian Gionta RC (NJ, #401/780)



Topps Stadium Club 2001-02

Master Photo Parallel: #120 Milan Kraft (PIT, #053/100)

Transactions: #101 Eric Lindros (NYR) - #102 Alexei Yashin (NYI) - #103 Dominik Hasek (DET) - #104 Michael Peca (NYI) - #105 Brett Hull (DET) - #106 Pierre Turgeon (DAL) - #107 Doug Weight (STL) - #108 Alexander Mogilny (TOR)

Premium Prospects: #111 Dany Heatley (ATL) - #112 Rotislav Klesla (CBJ) - #113 Pavel Brendl (PHI) - #114 Barrett Heisten (NYR)

Rookie Cards: #128 Niklas Hagman RC (FLO) - #135 Pascal Dupuis RC (MIN)#136 Jason Chimera RC (EDM)

New Regime: #NR4 Evgeni Nabokov (SJ) - #NR8 Roman Cechmanek (PHI) - #NR10 Johan Hedberg (PIT)

NHL Passport: #NHLP16 Mike Modano (DAL) - #NHLP17 Paul Kariya (ANA)

Perennials: #P11 Keith Tkachuk (STL) - #P12 Sergei Federov (DET) - #P14 Zigmund Palffy (LA)

Stadium Club Gallery: #G4 Patrik Elias (NJ) - #G36 Chris Pronger (STL) - #G38 Daniel Sedin (VAN)

 

UD Honor Roll 2001-02

Freshman Class #62 Mike Weaver RC (ATL) #0587/1499

Dean’s List #97 Tomas Divisek RC (PHI, white swatch) / John Leclair (PHI, orange swatch) #0980/1000

 

UD Prospects 2001-02

Jerseys: #J-CS Croy Stillman (white swatch) - #J-JW Jay Harrison (purple swatch)

 

Upper Deck Legends 2001-02

Milestones jersey #M-NB Neal Broten (MIN, white swatch)

 

Upper Deck MVP 2001-02

Masked Men #MM13 Roman Cechmanek (PHI)

MVP Prospects #193 Michel Laroque (CHI) RC X2



Be A Player Memorabilia 2000-01

Sapphire Parallel: #487 Richard Jackman (DAL) #050/100

 

Be A Player Ultimate Memorabilia 1st Edition 2000-01

Game-Used Stick #GS-31 Jason Allison (BOS, #76/80, wood and black stick piece)

 

Pacific 2000-01

Euro-Stars #1 Teemu Selanne (ANA) - #7 Pavol Demitra (STL)

Gold Variation #71 Andrei Nazarov (CAL) # 41/50

 

Pacific Aurora 2000-01

Championship Fever #10 Sergei Federov (DET)

 

Pacific Private Stock Titanium 2000-01

Patch: #87 Jere Lehtinen (DAL) #191/400 (black, white, green) - #128 Teppo Numminen (PHO) #374/400 (red, green, white)

 

Stadium Club 2000-01

Capture The Action #CA10 Chris Pronger (STL)

 

Topps Premier Plus 2000-01

World Premier #WP15 Mike Modano (DAL)

 

Upper Deck NHL Legends 2000-01

Legendary Collection #44 Brendan Shanahan (DET) #186/375

 

Pacific 1999-00

Emerald Parallel # 173 Victor Kozlov (FLO) #054/199

 

Pacific Crown Royale 1999-00

Limited Series #3 Steve Rucchin #13/99 (ANA)

International Glory: #1 Teemu Selanne (ANA) - #2 Patrick Stefan (ATL) - #5 Chris Drury (COL) - #12 Zigmund Palffy (LA) - #15 Scott Gomez (NJ) - #23 Jochen Hecht (STL) - #24 Jeff Friesen (SAN)

Ice Elite: #2 Temmu Selanne (ANA) - #9 Ed Belfour (DAL) - #10 Brett Hull (DAL) - #16 Martin Brodeur (NJ) - #20 Mark recchi (PHI) - #22 Owen Nolan (SJ)

 

Pacific Paramount 1999-00

Emerald Parallel: #1 Matt Cullen (ANA) - #7 Ruslan Salei (ANA) - #13 Norm Maracle (ATL) - #14 Damian Rhodes (ATL) - #19 Byron Dafoe (BOS) - #184 Keith Tkachuk (PHO) - #236 Alexander Mogilny (VAN)

Emerald Parallel Rookies: #213 Karel Betik RC (TB) - #251 Patrick Stefan RC (ATL)

Glove Side Net-Fusions: #3 Dominik Hasek (BUF)

Gold Parallel: #130 Jason Arnott (NJ) - #132 Patrik Elias (NJ) - #133 Bobby Holik(NJ) - #136 Brendan Morrison (NJ) - #142 Kenny Jonsson (NYI) - #143 Claude Lapointe (NYI) - #144 Mats Lindgen (NYI) - #150 Todd Harvey (NYR) - #151 Valeri Kamensky (NYR) - #152 Brian Leetch (NYR) - #155 Petr Nedved (NYR) - #157 Kevin Stevens (NYR) - #158 Daniel Alfredsson (OTT) - #193 German Titov (PIT) - #194 Craig Conroy (STL) - #195 Pavol Demitra (STL) - #199 Ricard Persson (STL) - #201 Pierre Turgeon (STL) - #202 Scott Young (STL) - #204 Jeff Friesen (SJ) - #206 Patrick Marleau (SJ) - #207 Owen Nolan (SJ) - #208 Mike Ricci (SJ) - #209 Steve Shields (SJ) - #211 Ron Sutter (SJ) - #212 Mike Vernon (SJ) - #214 Dan Cloutier (TB) - #216 Colin Forbes (TB) - #218 Pavel Kubina (TB) - #220 Darcy Tucker (TB)

Gold Parallel Rookies: #197 Jochen Hecht RC (STL) - #213 Karel Betik RC (TB)

Holo-Gold Rookie Parallel: #51 Shane Willis RC (CAR, #193/199)

Holo-Gold Parallel: #84 Darren McCarty (DET, #004/199) - #198 Al MacInnis (STL, #121/199) - #248 Adam Oates (WAS, #079/199)

Ice Alliance: #11 Bill Guerin (EDM) - #28 Peter Bondra (WAS)

Personnal Bests: #23 Mike Richter (NYR)

Red Rookies (Hobby): #37 Rico Fata RC (CAL) - #61 Marc Denis RC (COL) - #104 Marcus Nilson RC (FLO) X2

Silver Rookies (Retail): #9 Jason Botterill RC (ATL) - #20 Jonathan Girard RC (BOS) - #37 Rico Fata RC (CAL) - #51 Shane Willis RC (CAR) - #54 Jean-Pierre Dumont RC (CHI) - #197 Jochen Hecht RC (STL) - #213 Karel Betik RC (TB) - #251 Patrik Stefan RC (ATL)



Pacific Omega 1999-00

North-American All-Stars #7 Martin Brodeur (NJ)

Gold Parallel: #76 Joe Nieuwendyk #175/299 (DAL) - #134 Patrick Elias #258/299 (NJ) -  #145 Kevin Weekes #016/299 (NYI) - #179 Dallas Drake (PHO) #200/299 - #183 Teppo Numminen #060/299 (PHO)



Topps Premier Plus 1999-00

Limited Edition Base Card Parallel: #30 Kenny Jonsson (NYI, /250)

Calling All Calders: #CAC10 Brian Leetch (NYR)

Feature Presentation: #FP6 Pavel Bure (FLO)

Premier Rookies: #PR4 Scott Gomez (NJ) - #PR5 Patrik Stefan (ATL)

The Next One: #TNO5 Steve Kariya (VAN) - #TNO7 Patrik Stefan (ATL)



Upper Deck Gold Reserve 1999-00

UD Authentics Autograph: #CD Chris Drury (COL, autograph is smudged)

Star Power: #137 Eric Lindros (PHI) - #139 Paul Kariya (ANA) - #143 Sergei Samsonov (BOS) - #148 Martin Brodeur (NJ) - #154 Peter Forsberg (COL)

Young Guns: #161 Patrik Stefan (ATL) - #163 Roberto Luongo (NYI) - #167 Brad Stuart (SJ) - #170 Denis Shviki (FLO)

 

Upper Deck Series 2 1999-00

All-Star Class: #AS-12 Eric Lindros (PHI) - #AS-15 Nicklas Lidstrom (DET)

NHL Scrapbook: #SB-2 Ray Bourque (BOS) - #SB-7 Pavel Bure (FLO) - #14 Steve Kariya (VAN)

Prospects 2000: #306 Pavel Brendl RC - #312 Barret Jackman RC X2 - #319 Taylor Pyatt RC X2 - #320 Norm Milley RC - #326 Milan Kraft RC X2 - #329 Andrei Shefer RC - #333 Jeff Heerema RC X2

Sixth Sense: #SS1 Paul Kariya (ANA) - #SS9 Jaromir Jagr (PIT) - #SS11 Steve Kariya (VAN) - #SS14 Brendan Shanahan (DET) - #SS15 Martin Brodeur (NJ) - #SS19 Keith Tkachuk (PHO)

Ultimate Defense: #UD-2 Dominik Hasek (BUF) - #UD-7 Mike Richter (NYR) - #UD-8 Nikolai Khabibulin (PHO) - #UD-9 Martin Brodeur (NJ)

 

Upper Deck MVP 1999-00

21st Century NHL #21st-10 Chris Drury (COL)

Hands of Gold: #H7 Eric Lindros (Philly)

Silver Script: #14 Anson Carter (BOS) - #68 Sergei Federov (DET) - #95 Donald Audette (LA) - #159 Rick Tocchet (PHO)

 

Upper Deck MVP Stanley Cup Edition 1999-00

#13 Patrik Stefan RC (ATL) - #194 Pavel Brendl RC - #197 Milan Kraft RC - #198 Ryan Jardine RC - #200 Alexander Burtulin RC - #202 Andrei Shefer RC - #204 Brett Lysak RC - #207 Brad Ralph RC - #208 Bryan Kazarian RC

Cup Contenders: #CC3 Milan Hedjuk (COL) - #CC4 Chris Drury (COL)

Clutch Performer #CP5 Luc Robitaille (LA)

Stanley Cup Talent: SC12 Eric Lindros (Philly) - SC16 Keith Tkachuk (PHO) - SC20 Peter Bondra (WAS)

Silver Script: #21 Marty McSorley (BOS) - #89 Marko Tuomainen (LA) - #197 Milan Kraft - #199 Kristian Kudroc - #205 Milan Sivek - #208 Bryan Kazarian

 

Upper Deck Ultimate Victory 1999-00

Prospects #108 Branislav Mezei RC

 

Be A Player 1998-99

Autograph #215 Steve Duchesne (LA)

 

Black Diamond 1998-99

Double Diamond : #103 Kirill Safronov (RUS) #0558/2000

 

O-P-C Chrome 1998-99

#238 Mathieu Biron

 

Pacific Aurora 1998-99

Championship Fever: #15 Mike Modano (DAL) - #35 John LeClair (Philly)

 

SPx Finite 1998-99

#21 Jeff Hackett (CHI) #3099/9500 - #88 Olaf Kolzig (WAS) #7413/9500

 

Topps Gold Label 1998-99

Class 1 Red: #38 Daniel Cleary (CHI, #058/100)



UD3 1998-99

New Era Embossed: #4 Patrick Marleau (SJ) - #11 Olli Jokinen (LA) - #12 Warren Lunhing (NYI) - #14 Mattias Ohlund (VAN) - #19 Cameron Mann (BOS) - #22 Alexei Morozov (PIT) - #23 Mike Johnson (TOR) - #25 Dan Cloutier (NYR) - #30 Brendan Morrison (NJ)

Three Star Spotlight Rainbow: #33 Peter Forsberg (COL) - #34 Paul Kariya (ANA) - #40 Theoren Fleury (CAL) - #42 Sergei Federov (DET) - #45 Ed Belfour (DAL) - #57 Dominik Hasek (BUF)

New Era Light F/X: #64 Patrick Marleau (SJ) - #65 Derek Morris (CAL) - #71 Olli Jokinen (LA) - #74 Mattias Ohlund (VAN) - #83 Mike Johnson (TOR) - #86 Brad Isbister (PHO)

New Era Rainbow: #130 Patrik Elias (NJ) - #135 Joe Thornton (BOS) - #144 Vaclav Varada (BUF)

New Era SE Light F/X: #63 Josef Marha (SJ, #0121/1000)

UD Choice 1998-99

Starquest Blue: have nearly all the set in extra

Starquest Green # SQ7 Brian Leetch (NYR) - SQ15 John LeClair (PHI) - SQ16 Jaromir Jagr (PIT) - SQ24 Mike Modano (DAL)

Mini Bobbing Heads # BH13 Zigmund Palffy (NYI) - BH20 Rob Blake (LA) - BH26 Ed Belfour (DAL)

 

Upper Deck 1998-99

Fantastic Finishers Quantum #FF3 Sergei Samsonov (BOS) #0794/1500

Profiles #P8 Teemu Selanne

Calder Candidates subset #417 Eric Brewer (NYI)

 

Upper Deck MVP 1998-99

Power Game: #PG03 Eric Lindros (Philly)

Silver Script: #8 Steve Rucchin (ANA) - #13 Jason Allison (BOS) - #120 Scott Niedermayer (NJ) - #191 Rob Zamuner (TB)

 

Be A Player 1997-98

One Timers: #10 Mike Modano (DAL)

 

Collector's Choice 1997-98

StarQuest: #SQ35 Nikolai Khabibulin (PHO)

 

Donruss 1997-98

Press Proof Silver (1 of 2000): #178 Niklas Sundstrom (NYR) - #227 Keith Tkachuk (PHO)

 

Donruss Limited 1997-98

Unlimited Potential #197 Vladimir Vorobiev (NYR)/ Sergei Federov (DET)

Star Factor #169 Brendan Shanahan (DET)

Counterparts Limited Exposure Parallel: #6 Paul Coffey (PHI)/Darryl Sydor (DAL) - #21 Derian Hatcher (DAL)/Kevin Hatcher (PIT) - #96 Jaroslav Svejkovsky (WAS)/Josef Stumpel (BOS)

 

Donruss Priority 1997-98

Direct Deposit: #21 Saku Koivu (MTL, #2845/3000)

Postcards: #13 Paul Kariya (ANA) - #14 Teemu Selanne (ANA) - #15 Sergei Federov (DET) - #16 Joe Thornton (BOS) - #22 Brian Leetch (NYR) - #23 Chris Chelios (CHI) - #26 Keith Tkachuk (PHO) - #28 Brett Hull (STL) - #30 Chris Osgood (DET) - #34 Dainius Zubrus (PHI)

Postmaster Generals: #19 Grant Fuhr (STL) #0603/1500

Bronze Stamp: Paul Kariya (ANA)

Silver Stamp: Chris Chelios (CHI)

 

Pacific Dynagon 1997-98

Best Kept Secret: #3 Dave Karpa (ANA) - #14 James Patrick (CAL) - #43 John Vanbiesbrouck (FLO) - #83 Pierre Turgeon (STL)



Pinnacle 1997-98

Base Rookies: please ask, I have multiples of most

Artist Proof: #PP86 Teemu Selanne (ANA)

Mask: #7 Jeff Hackett (CHI, small imperfection on the surface of the card)

Rink Collection: #PP14 Donald MacLean (LA) - #PP23 Joe Thornton RC (BOS) - #PP49 Owen Nolan (SJ) - #PP82 Jamie Storr (LA) - #PP92 Brian Leetch (NYR, foil is damaged on the front of the card)



Pinnacle Inside 1997-98

Coaches Collection: #36 Vincent Damphousse (MTL)



Pinnacle Mint 1997-98

Coin #21 Keith Tkachuk

 

Collector's Choice 1996-97

MVP Silver: #7 Teemu Selanne (ANA) - #34 Ed Jovanovski (FLO) - #36 Scott Stevens (NJ)

You Crash The Game: #C26 Keith Tkachuk (WIN vs OTT)

You Crash The Game Gold: #C25 Mikael Renberg (PHI vs PHO)

 

Donruss 1996-97

Canadian Red Parallel: #126 Daniel Joneau (NYR) /750 (some damage on top side)



Donruss Leaf Limited 1996-97

Bash The Boards: #5 Keith Tkachuk (WIN, #0522/3500)

Limited Rookies: #3 Bryan Berard (NYI) - #5 Wade Redden (OTT)

 

Pinnacle 1996-97

Premium Stock Parallel: #204 Ed Jovanovski (FLO) (have the base version to go with it)

Rink Collection #45 Alexei Kovalev (NYR)

 

Collector's Choice 1995-96

Platinum Players Club: #132 Denis Savard (CHI) - #324 Alexei Kovalev (NYR) - #299 Dave Lowry (FLO)

You Crash The Game: #C2 Sergei Federov (DET) - #C13 Peter Bondra (WAS)

 

Score 1995-96

Black Ice Parallel #285 Roman Oksiuta (VAN)

 

Pinnacle Select Certified 1995-96

Certified Future: #1 Peter Forsberg (COL)

Mirror Gold: #28 Dave Andreychuk (TOR) - #53 Luc Robitaille (NYR) - #83 Brian Bradley (TB) - #144 Petr Sykora RC (NJ)

Base Rookies: #110 Brian Holzinger RC (BUF) X2 -#115 Robert Svehla RC (FLO) - #116 Chad Kilger RC (WIN) X2 - #122 Daniel Alfredsson RC (OTT) X2 -#123 Todd Bertuzzi (NYI) RC X2 - #127 Aki-Petteri Berg RC (LA) - #133 Radek Dvorak RC (FLO) - #138 Marcus Ragnarsson RC (SJ) - #139 Kyle McLaren RC (BOS) X2 - #144 Petr Sykora RC (NJ)

 

Upper Deck 1995-96

Electric Ice #90 Ray Ferraro (NYR)

 

Pogs 1994-95

Josef Beranek (PHI) – Sergei Nemchinov (NYR)

 

Fleer 1994-95

Netminder: #10 John Vanbiesbrouck (FLO)

Franchise Future #7 Mikael Renberg (Philly)

 

Fleer Ultra 1994-95

All-Stars: #1 Ray Bourque - #9 Paul Coffey

Ultra Power #6 Cam Neely (BOS)

 

OPC Premier 1994-95

Special Effect: #69 Denis Savard (TB)

 

Pinnacle 1994-95

Rink Collection #183 Marc Bergevin (TB)

 

Score 1994-95

Gold Line Parallel #36 Sandis Ozolinsh (SJ)



SP 1994-95

Die Cuts: #99 Stephane Fiset (QUE)

 

Upper Deck 1994-95

SP: #42 Patrick Roy (MTL) - #44 Stephane Richer (NJ) - #66 Brett Hull (STL) X2 - #76 Denis Savard (TB) - #106 Alexander Selivanov (TB) - #155 Peter Forsberg (QUE)

 

Fleer Ultra 1993-94

Award Winners: #5 Dave Poulin (BOS) - #6 Teemu Selanne (WIN)

 

OPC Premier 1993-94

Gold Parallel: #3 Uwe Krupp (NYI) - #24 Mark Tinordi (MIN) - #27 Keith Tkachuk (WIN) - #34 Kjell Samuelsson (PIT) - #57 Marty McInnis (NYI) - #58 Dixon Ward (VAN) - #60 Ed Belfour (CHI) - #66 Tim Cheveldae (DET) - #70 Tony Amonte (NYR) - #83 Shawn Burr (DET) - #112 Darius Kasparatis (NYR) - #113 Kirk McLean (VAN) - #115 Rod Brind’Amour (PHI) - #122 Tommy Soderstrom (PHI) - #138 Sylvain Côté (WAS) - #141 Michel Petit (CAL) - #155 Martin Straka (PIT) - #156 Geoff Sanderson (HAR) - #176 Derek King (NYI) - #179 David Shaw (BOS) - #196 Steve Chiasson (DET) - #197 Dmitri Kvartalnov (BOS) - #205 Joe Nieuwendyk (CAL) - #210 Dimitri Khristich (WAS) - #228 Dave Poulin (BOS) - #229 Frantisek Musil (CAL) - #230 Mark Recchi (PHI) - #240 Steve Larmer (CHI) - #246 Darren Turcotte (NYR) - #253 Roger Johansson (CAL) - #281 Roman Hamrlik (TB)

 

Upper Deck 1993-94

Gretzky’s Great Ones: #GG9 Marty Mcsorley (LA)

SP #56 Scott Levins (FLO) - #107 Alexandre Daigle (OTT)

Hat Tricks #1 Adam Graves (NYR) X2 - #HT8 Vincent Damphousse (MTL) - #HT9 Rob Gaudreau (SJ) - #HT11 Pierre Turgeon (NYI) - #HT17 Luc Robitaille (LA)

 

O-Pee-Chee 1992-93

Sharp Shooters #17 Bob Probert (DET)

 

Parkhurst 1992-93

Emerald Ice parallel #375 Jim Paek (PIT)

 

Pinnacle 1992-93

Team 2000 (English): #2 Mike Modano (DAL) - #20 Tim Cheveldae (DET)

 

Pro Set 1992-93

Rookie Goal Leaders #11 Geoff Sanderson (HAR)

 

Upper Deck 1992-93

Euro-Rookie Team: #ERT1 Pavel Bure (VAN) - #ERT2 Nicklas Lidstrom (DET) - #ERT6 Tomas Forslund (CAL) X2

Euro Stars: #E2 Pavel Bure (VAN) - #E4 Vladimir Ruzicka (BOS) - #E6 Kyosti Karjalainen (LA) - #E7 Igor Kravchuk (CHI) X2 - #E8 Evgeny Davydov (WIN)

 

O-Pee-Chee 1991-92

Inserts: have a bunch



ProSet 1991-92

#CC2 The Mask (Patrick Roy, MTL)

 

Upper Deck 1991-92

Euro Stars (English): #E2 Alexander Mogilny (BUF) X2 - #E17 Ulf Samuelson (PIT)

Euro Stars (French): #E7 - Tomas Sandstrom (LA) - #E8 Robert Kron (VAN) X2 - #E15 Johan Garpenlov (DET) - #E17 Ulf Samuelson (PIT)

Award Winners Holo (English) : #AW3 Brett Hull - #AW4 Ed Belfour - #AW5 Ray Bourque - #AW6 Wayne Gretzky - #AW7 Ed Belfour - #AW8 Dirk Graham - #AW9 Mario Lemieux X2

Hockey Heroes Brett Hull (English) :  # 1 and Header (No Number)

Rookies (English): #64 Peter Forsberg RC (PHI) - #345 Dominik Hasek RC (CHI)

Rookies (French):  #26 Niklas Lidstrom RC (Suède) - #64 Peter Forsberg RC (PHI) - #345 Dominik Hasek RC (CHI)

#SP1 Glasnost on Ice (English)



OPC Premier 1990-91

#50 Jaromir Jagr RC (PIT)

 

Score 1990-91

#428 Jaromir Jagr (PIT) RC English version



 

Back to Tradepage Index